Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
4-9
已完成
Victor Ayulo
Rush MMA
Jared James American Top Team - Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
6-11
已完成
Drew Standridge
Twin Tigers BJJ
Austin Franklin Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:22
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
3-9
已完成
Fraser Hutchinson
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Smallwood Team Phoenix
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
已完成
Michael Turner
Ultimate MMA
Won by Walkover
Noah Petteys 10th planet
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
2-11
已完成
Diontay Isaac
Team Phoenix
Nnamdi Onwumere No Team Won by Submission - 03:05
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
4-10
已完成
Jedwayne Bowser
Gracie Barra
Kyle Walker Gracie Barra Georgia Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
1-7
已完成
Sergio Sereeira
American Top Team Atlanta
Won by points - 04:00
Ky Burdeshaw Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
6-16
已完成
Joseph Black
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Justin Autry Gwinnett Training Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
5-11
已完成
Timothy Ceballos-Minis
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 04:00
Jinnam Kim Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
2-14
已完成
Alex Thompson
American Top Team - Atlanta
Hunter Jens Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:06
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
1-9
已完成
Cale Wood
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 04:00
Marcus Colon KIOTO BJJ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
4-12
已完成
Paul Gannon
Twin Tigers BJJ
Jaylon Mcdaniel American Top Team - Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
6-17
已完成
Justin Black
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:13
Hung Pham GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
5-9
已完成
Emilio Castaneda
Team Roberto Traven
Won by points - 04:00
Ky Burdeshaw Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
1-10
已完成
Jason Stam
Gwinnett Training Academy
Ryan Webb TECT Center Won by Submission - 00:50
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
2-17
已完成
Jorge (George) Torres
Rolling Panda BJJ
Dan Richardson Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
4-13
已完成
Jaylon Mcdaniel
American Top Team - Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:58
Chris Keller Team Phoenix
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
5-10
已完成
Kyle Walker
Gracie Barra Georgia
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Smallwood Team Phoenix
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
1-14
已完成
Jason Stam
Gwinnett Training Academy
Luis Oliva Roberto Traven Won by Submission - 03:37
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
2-15
已完成
Logan Tyson
Roberto Traven BJJ
Hunter Jens Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:53
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
3-13
已完成
Alexandru Caldare
KnuckleUp Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Nicholas Hall Roberto Traven BJJ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
4-14
已完成
Dylan Robinson
Team Octopus
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
William Minkkinen Kenny Kim BJJ
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
4-15
已完成
Parth Bhagat
Won by Decision - 02:00
Derico Tilley Creighton MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
1-11
已完成
Cale Wood
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Franklin Legion JJ
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
2-18
已完成
Adam Baker
Auburn Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:45
Timothy Theus Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
5-13
已完成
Timothy Ceballos-Minis
Team Roberto Traven
Won by Submission - 03:05
Ty Thornton GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
6-18
已完成
Dan Richardson
Miller Martial Arts/ATT Warner Robins
TAL SHLAFMAN American Top Team Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
4-16
已完成
Ryker Powell
Team Phoenix
Brian Parker Knuckle up Fitness Douglasville Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adult Men Nov/Beg & White Belts)
2-16
已完成
Ryan Peng
ATOS Atlanta
Hunter Jens Buckhead Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:53