Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
4-6
已完成
Kyle Roethlein
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Nunez 10th Planet Tucson
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
2-7
已完成
Stef Rincon
10th Planet Tucson
Jeffery Martin Dream Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Submission - 00:38
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-11
已完成
Jeff Kelley
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Renan Zuba Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-8
已完成
Kasey Tanner
Fight Ready
Won by points - 06:00
ROBERT BLACKLEDGE GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
已完成
Arturo Basulto
ONE JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Phil Dunlap Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
2-9
已完成
Nakai Arvizu
Rise Combat Sports AZ
Cody Castro Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
George 1st Division
—
(Adults Session 1)
5-8
已完成
George Hernandez
10th Planet Freaks
Giorgio La Terra PRVT BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
3-8
已完成
Don McGregor
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 01:18
Alex Ahart Pro Edge MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
6-13
已完成
Rosa Mang
10th Planet Tucson
Won by Submission - 02:37
Denise Maryniak Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-10
已完成
Jeremy Sparks
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Won by Submission - 00:52
Brad Jacobson Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
4-10
已完成
Kyle Roethlein
10th Planet Tucson
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Thompson Arevalo Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-9
已完成
Alec Sachs
ATOS
Won by Submission - 00:55
Michael Ruiz City of Champions
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
3-9
已完成
Mike Green
Strength & Honor MMA
Tyler Ili Won by Submission - 02:06
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
2-8
已完成
Aaron Garcia
Strength & Honor MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Woodrow Jackson GRACIE HUMAITA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults Session 1)
5-11
已完成
Steven Archie
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Peter McCurry Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Women No-Gi / Novice / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Ariel 2nd Division
—
(Adults Session 1)
已完成
Abigail Brown
Ariel Zeigler Dream Martial Arts and Fitness Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
4-13
已完成
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Won by Submission
Ian Radford Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
6-14
已完成
Yvania Foley
Strength & Honor MMA
Jessie McCurry Cannon BJJ Won by Submission - 04:50
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
George 2nd Division
—
(Adults Session 1)
8-14
已完成
CHRISTOPHER ZABALA
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
George Hernandez 10th Planet Freaks
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
已完成
Kasey Tanner
Fight Ready
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Art of JiuJitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
3-10
已完成
Matthew Malone
AZ Combat Sports
Don McGregor Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
1-9
已完成
Tanner Dimmitt
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Drew Harbinson Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
4-11
已完成
Eric Herrera
Gracie Barra Ahwatukee
Won by Submission - 01:28
Michael Thompson Arevalo Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
已完成
Michael Ruiz
City of Champions
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Art of JiuJitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-10
已完成
Alec Sachs
ATOS
Kasey Tanner Fight Ready Won by Submission - 05:09
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
2-11
已完成
Cody Castro
Won by Submission - 03:15
Jacob Logan Rodriguez 10th Planet Tucson
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
5-12
已完成
Akbarh Arreola
Victory MMA
Won by Submission - 01:48
Albe Tremblay Pro Edge MMA
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-15
已完成
Michaela Jones
AZ Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:53
Cheyanne Penton Black Flag Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
3-11
已完成
Tyler Ili
Won by points - 05:00
Jacob Armenta 10th Planet Tucson
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
George 1st Division
—
(Adults Session 1)
5-10
已完成
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:38
Giorgio La Terra PRVT BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
7-11
已完成
Scott Hoddick
Checkmat AZ
Sloan Clymer Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:35
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
4-12
已完成
Kyle Roethlein
10th Planet Tucson
Won by Submission - 03:30
Eric Herrera Gracie Barra Ahwatukee