Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Kaleb & Joshua 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-8
已完成
Kaleb Zahn
Areté Martial Arts Academy
Cohen Nelson Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
5-29
已完成
Orlando Salas
Carlson Gracie /maxim gym
Arben Xheka Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-27
已完成
Mark Montgomery
3D Martial Arts
Adam Gray Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
3-23
已完成
Aric Abell
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
David Torres Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
Jayden 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Alex 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-12
已完成
Kyle Chapleau
UofGF/New Lenox
Travis Boykin Legion_Martial_Arts
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
1-23
已完成
Frank Gussman
Team James O'Connor
Zachary Khaya TAC TEAM BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-5
已完成
James (JT) Giertuga
UofGF/New Lenox
Brock Hunter Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
3-20
已完成
Raiden Terry
Carlson Gracie
Nolan Avis Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-13
已完成
Landon “The Body Snatcher” Jaski
Northern Illinois Combat Club
Jabreel Dajani UofGF/New Lenox
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-13
已完成
Olin Bisping
UofGF/New Lenox
Nicholas Stover-Rosillo Torres Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Joshua 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
5-16
已完成
Victor Briseno
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Guadalupe Olea Torres Martial Arts Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Tyler 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
5-35
已完成
William Gipson Jr
Team Combatzone
Tyler Pochordo Carlson Gracie Channahon
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-29
已完成
Ryan Sample
Highland Fight Systems
Muneer Abuzir PREVAIL combat sports
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-14
已完成
Hussein Razick
Carlson Gracie - UFC
Charles Harley LCCT BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
5-1
已完成
SOPHIA LOPEZ
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 02:10
Maya Short Carlson Gracie Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-1
已完成
Alex Lapitan
Carlson Gracie Team
Dale Montemurro LCCT Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-1
已完成
Tyler Quarles
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:53
Logan Thibodeau Tenfold BJJ Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Kamdyn 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
3-1
已完成
Kamdyn Schwarz
LCCT BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Rowan Kerr Northern Illinois Combat Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-3
已完成
Elijah Bell
UofGF/New Lenox
Zachary Zeffield Clay Guida's MMA Stop Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-2
已完成
Ryan Wicks
UofGF/New Lenox
TJ Montemurro LCCT Won by points - 01:56
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-2
已完成
Tyler Quarles
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
A'cori Wilson Team Combatzone
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
5-2
已完成
Jesse Morales
MMA Stop - Clay Guida
Won by Submission - 01:14
Luke Bubacz UofGF/New Lenox
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-4
已完成
Tiffany Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
SOPHIA TRUHLAR Carlson Gracie
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
3-4
已完成
Payton Rivera
Victory MMA
Jovana Gvero Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
5-3
已完成
James (JT) Giertuga
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 01:37
Brock Hunter Island Jiu Jitsu Michigan
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Nathan 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-1
已完成
Conner Kolosh
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Majewski Carlson Gracie Channahon
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-5
已完成
Tyler Quarles
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Zachary Zeffield Clay Guida's MMA Stop