Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-18
已完成
Jamie Dieppa
Relson Gracie CT
Won by Decision - 04:00
Connor Luby Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
已完成
Trey LeGraw
Gate City MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Austin Browne TEAM JUCAO USA
Men No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-19
已完成
Ken Paulson
Mitch Philibert Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 00:48
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-22
已完成
Thomas Geraghty
Juniko
Ryan Schieding Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 05:35
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-17
已完成
Dylan Mcclelland
dylan Mcclelland
Zach McCutcheon Team Jucao Vermont BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Master (30+)
Suzanne Div 1
—
(Adults)
5-18
已完成
Millie Binezewski
UnderdogBJJ
Suzanne Grubb TEAM LINK Won by Submission - 00:29
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-22
已完成
Timothy Lahtinen
GFTeam Massachusetts
Clifton Wright TEAM LINK Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-20
已完成
Matt Davis
TEAM JUCAO USA
Richard Travers-McMurtry Long Island MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-20
已完成
Randy Felion
Independent Competitor
Sean Dooley GFTeam Massachusetts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-25
已完成
Stephen Alexander
TEAM JUCAO USA
Tim Ivers Kevin Watson BJJ Won by Submission - 01:01
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-20
已完成
Blake Foglio
Evolution Athletix
Nicholas Marcotte Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by Submission - 03:24
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-23
已完成
Brandon LeBlanc
TEAM LINK
John Cummings Tri Force MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-28
已完成
Sayed Ali Al Qassab
Florian Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Malcolm Peoples Elevate Judo & Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-19
已完成
Connor Kopp
Independent Competitor
Thomas Block Block Farms Won by Submission - 00:38
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
已完成
Freddie Scibelli
Renzo Gracie NH
Mitchell Comeau Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-22
已完成
Jamie Dieppa
Relson Gracie CT
Joshua Sweeney Karasu Tengu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
Suzanne Div 2
—
(Adults)
5-26
已完成
Kerri Kenneson
Team Link NH
Won by Submission - 03:19
Suzanne Grubb TEAM LINK
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-21
已完成
Kevin Hirschmann
Team Link NH
Juan Feliz Team Santos Won by Submission - 01:42
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-21
已完成
Dean Kaufman
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Randy Felion Independent Competitor Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-24
已完成
Ryan Schieding
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Won by Submission - 05:39
Zach Danesh Brazilian Top Team Boston
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
Merged Nov & Beg
—
(Adults)
已完成
Kristian Eddy
Ithaca MMA
Won by Walkover
Julian Menjivar Karasu Tengu Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-24
已完成
Timothy Lahtinen
GFTeam Massachusetts
Won by Submission - 02:06
Brandon LeBlanc TEAM LINK
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
Merged Nov & Beg
—
(Adults)
已完成
Ron Fuller
Renzo Gracie NH
Won by Walkover
Julian Menjivar Karasu Tengu Academy
Men No-Gi / Novice / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
Merged Nov & Beg
—
(Adults)
4-22
已完成
Kristian Eddy
Ithaca MMA
Ron Fuller Renzo Gracie NH Won by Submission - 01:05
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-22
已完成
John Lough
Carll Clan BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:29
Ronald Fuller Renzo Gracie NH
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
3-23
已完成
Nicholas Marcotte
Burgess Academy of BJJ and MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Sean Dooley GFTeam Massachusetts
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-23
已完成
Ashlie Bonneville
Team Link NH
Won by points - 04:00
Rachel Domarew Contact Sports Club / Mansfield, PA
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-25
已完成
Clifton Wright
TEAM LINK
Won by Submission - 02:58
John Cummings Tri Force MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
已完成
Thomas Geraghty
Juniko
Oliver Horvath Monadnock BJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
已完成
Joseph Peters
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Zach McCutcheon Team Jucao Vermont BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-25
已完成
Andrew Provost
Robert Hugus Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
JONATHAN COLON New England United BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-26
已完成
Joey Gomez
Karasu Tengu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:53
Stephen Alexander TEAM JUCAO USA