Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
11-62
已完成
Gavin Taylor
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Ty Landis Moser’s Mat Club Won by Submission - 01:25
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
13-57
已完成
Diego Dominguez
Algeo MMA
Nika Inashvili 1 United MMA House Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-56
已完成
Sofia Calderon
Won by points - 03:00
Dakohta Hogan World Class Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 2nd Div
—
(Session 1)
6-64
已完成
Brendan Ault
Gracie 717
Tyler Bittle The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-59
已完成
Nolan O'Brien
McHugh BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Timothy Furia Quintella MMA
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
15-40
已完成
Jason Duchimaza
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Aidan Velez Martinez BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-56
已完成
Bennett Albohn
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Corredor Endgame BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
16-72
已完成
John Kivler
Altered Beast
Won by points - 03:00
Kestrell Glover Impact Martial Arts NJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
11-59
已完成
Ziare Allen
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 04:00
Chauncey Tillman Team Lloyd Irvin
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tobias 2nd Division & Trent 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
2-56
已完成
Joe Shipton
Martinez BJJ
Ryan Hoofnagle The Lab Easton Won by Submission - 00:41
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-54
已完成
Dylan Witten
Renzo Gracie Middletown
Jax Patterson Stafford MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
14-55
已完成
Logan Appleby
Lionheart mma
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Andrews Impact Martial Arts NJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
12-48
已完成
Meghan Simmons
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kennedy James McHugh BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
9-43
已完成
Nicholas Lewis
Stafford MMA
Won by points
Davi Santiago Freitas Santos American Beach Muay Thai
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-57
已完成
Tatiana Gomez
Renzo Gracie Pocono
Paige Quinn Endgame BJJ Won by points - 02:40
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tobias 2nd Division & Trent 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
2-57
已完成
Unknown User
GROUND CONTROL
Parker Svingala Lions Den Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:50
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-67
已完成
Sean Miller
Tri State G13
Enzo Trivarelli Quintella MMA Won by Submission - 01:37
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-55
已完成
Zachary Ryan
Cape May Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Khye Arellano DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tate 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
4-57
已完成
Idan Perez
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:59
Eric Rapoport Movement Art Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
JAYLEE 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-60
已完成
Jayden Cook
Tri State G13
Luca Tomassian Quintella MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
已完成
Abbigale Dudley
Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-47
已完成
Tila Son
Logic Jiu-Jitsu
Cadee Eckert Renzo Gracie Middletown NY Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
13-60
已完成
Stephanie Cossaboon
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Nick Berrena CPAMMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
16-69
已完成
Eliot Poczos
Notorious MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Mason Williams Impact Martial Arts NJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
10-53
已完成
Abbigale Dudley
Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Won by points
Gabriella Maslanka
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-60
已完成
Maggie Harkins
Sion BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:53
Solomiia Yaremchuk RH Studios BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
14-56
已完成
Alejandro Calderon
Dustin Elliott Jr 410 Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:58
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
10-54
已完成
Abbigale Dudley
Vacanti Jui Jitsu/ Team Balance
Sierra Ripka Altered Beast Wrestling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tobias 2nd Division & Trent 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
2-58
已完成
Trent Bowerman
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Hunter Becker Impact Martial Arts NJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
Kylie's second division
—
(Session 1)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
7-56
已完成
Chase Morris
Ludus Magnus School of Gladiators
Won by points - 03:00
Collin Bittle The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
12-49
已完成
Giovanna Clemente
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Violet Orsi RH Studios BJJ