Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-2
已完成
James Stanley
Dogwood BJJ
Andrew Stewart GAMEBRED Won by Submission - 01:07
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
已完成
Caleb Harvey
Legion BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Trey Watkins Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
Lauren 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-4
已完成
To be decided
Shannon Goughary Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 00:32
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
已完成
Austin Kirby
10th planet Atlanta
Won by Submission - 01:09
Rowan Anderson
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-5
已完成
Dylan Duncan
Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Mac McCabe Renzo Gracie Nashville Won by Submission - 02:28
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
已完成
Luke Kliegl
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Todd Pickett No team/ association Won by Submission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
已完成
Dee’Andre Brown
Checkmat BJJ TENNESSEE
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Honcharuk Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Alexa 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-3
已完成
Alexa Witcofsky
Renzo Gracie Nashville
Won by Submission - 02:57
Tayler Milam Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-4
已完成
Blake Grant
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:02
Aaron Kim Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-6
已完成
Ahva Mayi
Renzo Gracie Nashville
David Evers 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
已完成
Peymon Emami
Renzo Gracie Nashville
Devyn Scoggins Ironclad Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-5
已完成
Jacirah E Clay
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 03:24
Evelyn Abbott Salazar SOFTWARE Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-3
已完成
Alex Boland
Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Elijah Miller Guardian Murfreesboro
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-5
已完成
Carson Thigpen
Renzo Gracie Nashville
Won by Submission - 01:27
John Conde Jr Militia MMA
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-5
已完成
Tek Tanner
Brikhouse Martial Arts Academy
Alex Hall Ironclad Won by points - 05:59
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-5
已完成
Dakota McPhatter
Wendell Brazillian Jiu Jitsu
Cameron Chambers 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 02:48
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
已完成
Andrew Stewart
GAMEBRED
Won by points - 05:00
Evan Stapler 10th Planet - Decatur
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
已完成
Caleb Harvey
Legion BJJ
Todd Pickett No team/ association Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
已完成
Chris Sego
Borras BJJ
Tony Pinckard Team LDMA Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
已完成
Jackson Whitlow
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:39
Gage Mitchell Hayes MMA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
已完成
Mary Jane Rodriguez
10th Planet - Decatur
Ashley Thompson Legacy Martial Arts Association Won by Submission - 00:50
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-4
已完成
Cameron Tompkins
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 05:00
Jordon Brinkley Renzo Gracie Nashville
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-3
已完成
Nicklas Alvarado
M.A.S.K.
Austin Kirby 10th planet Atlanta Won by Submission - 01:17
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-6
已完成
Daniel Witwer
Artista BJJ
Daniel Davison Knoxville Martial Arts Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-6
已完成
Cameron Brocklehurst
Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 02:08
Dylan Duncan Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-5
已完成
Roderic County
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 03:20
Alex Boland Tupelo Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-7
已完成
Michael Marcantoni
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Daniel Witwer Artista BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-7
已完成
Trent Bragg
Guardian MMA
Isaiah Casey Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 02:30
Women No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-10
已完成
Claire Mitchell
(No academy)
Ansleigh Wilk American Top Team Team Lima Won by Submission - 00:58
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
已完成
Daniel Acevedo
Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute, LLC
Won by Submission - 03:53
Dillon McGreger Samuel Puccio BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-8
已完成
Owen Tolbert
Upper Cumberland MMA
Won by Submission - 03:19
David Basham Hobby submission wrestling
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-8
已完成
Daniel Davison
Knoxville Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:05
Michael Marcantoni Pedigo Submission Fighting