Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-2
已完成
Drake Huynh
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:53
Jayden Campos Grappling Zone Association
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Benjamin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-12
已完成
Jacob Vogt
Wolf Den MMA
Nathan Hughes Agon jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-13
已完成
Aiden Lacombe
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Ryker MacFarlane MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-11
已完成
Justin Stricker
Spartan Nation
Ethan Smith Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-15
已完成
Isaac Galan
Grappling Zone Association
Diego Cancino Indigo BJJ Won by Submission - 01:10
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-13
已完成
Adison Kim
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:28
Alyssa Gutierrez Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-13
已完成
Jordyn Perez
Txo Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Martinez Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 10-11 years
Franki 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-16
已完成
Mady Campos
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Franki Lerma Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:54
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Benjamin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-13
已完成
Benjamin Depew
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Vogt Wolf Den MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-12
已完成
Olivia Leonard
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Amber Durgin Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
2-5
已完成
Kyler Alaniz
Wolf Den MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Arian Nava Grappling Zone Association
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-13
已完成
Cylus Lambert
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Diego Gutierrez Gracie Barra Katy Won by points - 02:54
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-15
已完成
Michael Parker
Gracie Barra Champions
Adan Luna Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 01:05
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
已完成
Madiley Knight
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Xavier Rodriguez Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-16
已完成
Roan Epps
Gracie Barra Katy
Justin Stricker Spartan Nation Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Nolan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-17
已完成
Nolan Rasmussen
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:23
Ethan Gonzales Team Ferreira BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
David 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-16
已完成
Skyler Martin Sanchez
The Holy Grail
David Payne Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-12
已完成
Alessandro Arroyo
The Fight Lab TX
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Silva Monsters Den
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-15
已完成
Thatcher Terrebonne
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Colin Washack Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-3
已完成
Karl Hauch
Gracie Barra Katy
Jayden Campos Grappling Zone Association Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-14
已完成
Lex Mach
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Lacombe MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-17
已完成
Emma Hanusch
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Anthony Perez W4R training center Won by Submission - 00:16
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
Chastity 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
已完成
Erin Ayers
MOONEY BOYS JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Chastity Ballard Combat Cartel
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-17
已完成
Vance Daffin
Agon jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
David Spears Ares BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-13
已完成
Elijah Escobar
Renzo Gracie Houston
Madiley Knight Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Decision - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-16
已完成
Adan Luna
Ares BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxson Lee Ravlin Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-14
已完成
LOUMAY GARCIA
Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Gutierrez Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Adilynn 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-14
已完成
DARCY CLARK
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Adilynn Melancon Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Andrei 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
已完成
Anthony Avila
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:08
Isaac Fortune Gracie Barra Katy
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
Benjamin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-14
已完成
Nathan Hughes
Agon jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:16
Benjamin Depew Texas Punishment Crew
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Harry 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-18
已完成
Harry Wood
BJJ Revolution Team
WYATT CLARK Virtues Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00