Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
8-28
已完成
Min Jung
Rise Athletics LA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Nicholas Klanian No Team
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
13-36
已完成
Makayla Chipman
Atlas Grappling
Sara Beberian Dethrone MMA Won by Submission - 02:06
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
5-32
已完成
Cody Yonis
Drysdale/Zenith
Kristian Pangelinan Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 01:49
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
已完成
Daniel Stevenson
Vills Bros BJJ
Won by Walkover
David Despain Las Vegas Krav Maga
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
已完成
Jonatan Aguilar
Atlas Grappling
Won by Walkover
David Despain Las Vegas Krav Maga
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
12-29
已完成
Matthew Cumplido
Milestone Martial Arts
Jose Fernandez-Maldonado Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
4-31
已完成
Daniel Stevenson
Vills Bros BJJ
Jonatan Aguilar Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 03:28
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
7-33
已完成
Derick Gilliam Jr
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Submission - 00:21
Jaden Bowyer UFC GYM
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
1-29
已完成
Chris Wooton
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Jacob Hubbard Drysdale/Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Black / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
11-30
已完成
Damien Nitkin
Atlas Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:26
Tyler Bailey Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
6-29
已完成
Dayton Prieto
Atlas Grappling
Adam Haltom Cage Combat Academy Won by Submission - 00:26
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
2-32
已完成
Nicholas Miller
Freestyle MMA Las Vegas
Zee Garcia COBRA KAI JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:22
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
5-33
已完成
Jaden Bowyer
UFC GYM
Cody Yonis Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 01:40
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
已完成
Christian Mondragon
Syndicate MMA
Robert Hill Robert Hill Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
已完成
Matthew Peterson
Syndicate MMA
Kimo Lizama Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
6-30
已完成
Conner O'Campo
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Won by points - 04:00
Gustavo Angel UFC GYM
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
5-34
已完成
Unknown User
Robert Hill
Kristian Pangelinan Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 03:13
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
12-30
已完成
John Gerhauser
Charles Gracie Carson City
Blake Willard Atlas Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
10-21
已完成
Christian Alvarado
Sergio Penha's Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu academy
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Lanza Team Zenith
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
已完成
David Rollins
Grind BJJ
Darren Garcia Vills Bros BJJ Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
8-29
已完成
Nick Brusa
Drysdale/Zenith
Unknown User Robert Hill Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
1-31
已完成
Chris Wooton
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Martin Varona Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 03:06
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
2-35
已完成
Vlad Popovschi
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Submission - 03:26
Jermaine Dave Rise Athletics LA
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
7-35
已完成
Lakendrick Thompson
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by Decision - 04:00
Derick Gilliam Jr Carlson Gracie Henderson
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
8-30
已完成
Min Jung
Rise Athletics LA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ricardo Godinez Sahara Suite 13 Dojo (Samurais)
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
已完成
Ion Cutelaba
Xtreme Couture MMA
Won by Walkover
Matthew Peterson Syndicate MMA
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
1-32
已完成
Jacob Hubbard
Drysdale/Zenith
Blake Willard Atlas Grappling Won by Submission - 03:38
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
8-31
已完成
Nick Brusa
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Ricardo Godinez Sahara Suite 13 Dojo (Samurais)
Men Gi / Black / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
3-28
已完成
Kimo Lizama
Cobrinha BJJ Las Vegas
Damien Nitkin Atlas Grappling Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
8-32
已完成
Unknown User
Robert Hill
Min Jung Rise Athletics LA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Teens (14-17) & Adults)
6-32
已完成
Martin Varona
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by points - 04:00
Noe Lopez Zangief bjj