Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-37
已完成
Caden Hall
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Anthony Rose Easton Training Center - Littleton Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Chloe 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-50
已完成
Marley Hernandez
Element JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Chloe Ortiz Madhouse BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-43
已完成
Sergei Campbell
The Kompound
Won by Submission - 01:17
Jaycee Harrington
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-42
已完成
Luke LeBlanc
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Dixon Madhouse BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-50
已完成
Evelyn Kelley
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Thiago Gawryl Motive Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-44
已完成
Rheana Roque
NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy
Oliviana Kawaiaea NEW ERA Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:27
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-40
已完成
Elias Lidstone
Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Isaac Wannemuehler Easton Training Center - Boulder Won by Submission - 02:01
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-50
已完成
Layn Johnson
Madhouse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Body Bounty Hunter Grappling
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-51
已完成
Kymani Figueroa
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Calvin Burke Gracie Barra Fort Collins Won by Submission - 00:27
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-44
已完成
Clive Klinkenberg
Easton Training Center - Boulder
Won by Submission - 00:14
Landon Aquino Mile High Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-47
已完成
Jayson Fincham
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Carson Voorhees Spearfish Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:31
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-49
已完成
Jermon Nelson Jr.
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Elijah Kelley Onyx Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-45
已完成
Sawyer McDonald
The Kompound
Won by points - 03:00
Romeo Saya 303 Training Center
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-50
已完成
Braeden Wagner
Easton Training Center - Arvada
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Green Gracie Barra Colorado Springs
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Rylan 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-48
已完成
Rowdy Pritt
Easton Training Center - Longmont
Won by Submission - 00:50
Hritesh Sandeep High Altitude Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-52
已完成
Victoria Mavrick
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by Submission - 00:58
Payslie Griffin Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-41
已完成
Gabriel Brown
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Wilson Madhouse BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
已完成
Layn Johnson
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Walkover
Cooper Baer Motive Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Nadia 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-53
已完成
Ella Preuss
Catalyst Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Nadia Mavrick Easton Training Center - Littleton
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-53
已完成
Clancy Goebel
Spearfish Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Ryder Ritchter Academy of Grind
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-43
已完成
Mister Johnson
Madhouse BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Maximus Montgomery High Altitude Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-48
已完成
Ryley Tilkens
Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jayson Fincham Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-42
已完成
Cash Hall
Black Label BJJ of Cheyenne
Rudra Pathak Easton Training Center - Arvada Won by Submission - 02:09
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5-6 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-49
已完成
Carson Voorhees
Spearfish Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:30
Ryley Tilkens Carlson Gracie Castle Rock
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-47
已完成
Copper Lange
Spearfish Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Larry Dalo Way of Jiu Jitsu / Conde Koma Judo
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-51
已完成
Jackson Utter
Academy of Grind
Pedro Martins Gracie Barra Fort Collins Won by Submission - 00:36
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Chloe 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-46
已完成
Chloe Morey
Wind River Dojo
Sofia Bujanda Easton Training Center - Littleton Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-43
已完成
Peter Rafferty
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Isaac Wannemuehler Easton Training Center - Boulder
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-55
已完成
Victoria Kalomiris
High Altitude Martial Arts
Harper Hudson 303 Training Center Won by Submission - 01:18
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-51
已完成
Jermon Nelson Jr.
Cheyenne Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Evelyn Kelley Onyx Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-44
已完成
Gabriel Brown
Easton Training Center - Littleton
Rudra Pathak Easton Training Center - Arvada Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-51
已完成
Matthias Stuart
Spearfish Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Green Gracie Barra Colorado Springs