Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Maiah 2nd division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-33
已完成
Savanah Martinez
TTC
Maiah Ballew Poway Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-35
已完成
Ryan Shamoon
CFS JIU JITSU
Santiago Valencia SOCA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Mateo 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-33
已完成
Mateo Vinas
Poway Jiu Jitsu
Uriel Caudillo Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-21
已完成
Diego Romero
One Legacy
Jaynee Ladrillono Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-27
已完成
Maddex Montecinos
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Justin Manrique Carlsbad Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Nathan 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-25
已完成
Josiah Fernandez
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Nathan Medeles ATOS HQ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-24
已完成
Sunny Cale
North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Scott Teodoro Paredes Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-31
已完成
Drake Pimentel
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Ryan Chong Storm MMA & Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-32
已完成
Alexandra Cook
RODRIGO FREITAS BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Avery Hite Aguirres fighting system
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-28
已完成
James Vivanco
CFS JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:29
Urijah Carreño Excel Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-31
已完成
Teddy Miller
Arashi Brazilian Jiu jitsu
Tellez Guerra Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-31
已完成
JAMES CASSIANO
Studio 33
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Gomez Victorum
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-29
已完成
Samantha Ruiz
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Nalani Checa One Legacy Training Center Won by Submission - 03:35
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-25
已完成
Julian Cruz
Won by points - 03:00
Steven Jenkins Oceanside Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-30
已完成
Noah Singh
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by points - 03:00
Isaiah Lambert Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-22
已完成
Liam Dodds
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Landon VT GILBERT ODINS HALLS BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Skylar 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
已完成
Hazel Humphrey
Villanueva grappling arts
Won by Submission - 01:28
Etta Avila North Coast Jiu Jitsu Vista
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-38
已完成
Frankie Ramirez
CARLSON GRACIE BRAWLEY
Won by Submission - 01:43
Josiah Rodriguez Excel Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-33
已完成
Scarlett Allen
Strength & Honor MMA
Melanie Serrano Alvarado Aguirres fighting system Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-32
已完成
Aida Carballo
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 02:22
Tiffany Spencer Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
Maurício 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-28
已完成
Mikey Gans
San Diego Fight Club
Won by points - 04:00
Penelope Pepperdine Legion American Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-30
已完成
Sylvia Medina
Strong Base Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Amber SPENCER Legion AJJ Won by Submission - 00:44
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
已完成
Nevaeh Morales
Morales Brazilian jiu jitsu academy
Sienna Kim GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-33
已完成
Elijah Haskins
Bonita Martial Arts Academy & Federation
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ryan Lee SEVEN SPEARS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-31
已完成
Nathan Milano
Victory MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Valentino Gonzalez Checkmat Murrieta
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Mateo 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-34
已完成
Andrew Cardenas
Journeys Martial Arts Academy
Mateo Vinas Poway Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-29
已完成
Maddex Montecinos
Excel Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Urijah Carreño Excel Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-36
已完成
Jaiden Mendiola
Rounders MMA & Boxing
Won by points - 03:00
Jayson Jensen Gracie Humaita Temecula
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Skylar 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
已完成
Fernanda Cosio
Outliers Jiu-Jitsu
Cataleya Perez Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-25
已完成
Brooklyn Harrison
Alicia Schmidt Excel Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-34
已完成
Cole Burdick
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Won by Submission - 01:37
Weston Luecht Excel Jiu-Jitsu MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayden 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-34
已完成
Jayden Noya
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Aguirre Alliance Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad