Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-92
已完成
Jonah Tamaye
Relson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team HK
Won by Submission - 01:52
Aizen Kam Alliance Hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Matyx 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
7-85
已完成
Jasiah Domen
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Matyx Camero ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 3
(Session 1)
1-105
已完成
Harlon Vela
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Aizen Sanada Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-102
已完成
Kolten Lee
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Brayden Antolin Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by Submission - 02:10
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-98
已完成
Aidan Hernandez
Carlson Gracie
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sage Okumura-Wong Aloha CJJF Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
7-86
已完成
Ryu Pangelinan
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by Submission - 01:03
Eleazar Dalmacio ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-102
已完成
Moses Molina
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Camden Recopuerto Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
Adrian 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
5-113
已完成
Axel Wright
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Kyler Ishimoto Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-99
已完成
Ryland Scott
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Lucas Lopes Checkmat Kona Won by Submission - 01:08
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-99
已完成
NarraElena Tyrrell
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Ami Sanada Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 3
(Session 1)
1-106
已完成
William WILSON
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Quentin Noah Angel K-Team
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-103
已完成
Ryan Goo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Kamanaokalani Isomura North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-93
已完成
Hawanaolu Eleneke
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Levi Botello Masters Martial Arts School Won by Submission - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
9-98
已完成
Whitlee Parmerter
Victory Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:03
Zaysten Kuboyama Alliance bjj hawaii
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-103
已完成
Ryu Pangelinan
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Malia Bunyan Island Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Matyx 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
7-87
已完成
Tristan Davison
Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jasiah Domen Maui Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 7-8 years
(Session 1)
4-100
已完成
Kailana Davis
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Jadeisen Ioane Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-100
已完成
Ryder Vivas
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ryland Scott Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-94
已完成
Jonah Tamaye
Relson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Team HK
Carter Santos Masters Martial Arts School Won by Submission - 02:28
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 3
(Session 1)
1-107
已完成
Harlon Vela
HNL JIU JITSU
Kian Rodero ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-105
已完成
Keena Villatora
New Breed Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Moses Molina Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Zyler 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
4-101
已完成
Zyler Valoroso
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Aaron Akaka Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-104
已完成
Kamanaokalani Isomura
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Kolten Lee Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Matyx 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
7-88
已完成
Matyx Camero
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Tristan Davison Sunset beach Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
2-95
已完成
Austen Farrell
North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Skyzen Argast Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa) Won by Submission - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 3
(Session 1)
1-108
已完成
Quentin Noah Angel
K-Team
Harlon Vela HNL JIU JITSU Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-105
已完成
Ryan Goo
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Antolin Gracie Barra Kapolei
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-106
已完成
Ari Sugioka Kai
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Ryu Pangelinan Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-101
已完成
Lucas Lopes
Checkmat Kona
Ryder Vivas Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
4-102
已完成
Morgan Jursinic
Alliance Hawaii
Won by Submission - 02:08
Kirra Andaya I&I MMA ACADEMY
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-96
已完成
Luca Dewhirst
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Ezekiel Tomas UFC GYM BJ PENN Won by Submission - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 3
(Session 1)
1-109
已完成
William WILSON
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kian Rodero ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission - 02:14