Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-1
已完成
Grant Horn
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Won by Submission - 01:37
Salvatore Basile Nitsuj Martial Arts
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-1
已完成
Mick Wynosky
Whaling City Athletic Club
Won by Submission - 02:06
Leandro Guerrero Binghamton University BJJ
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-1
已完成
Alyssa Tortora
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:14
Erika Spaulding Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-3
已完成
Michael Diaz
Calandrelli BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin DeCuffa Precision Boxing & MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-3
已完成
Julio Valdez
Precision Boxing & MMA
Maren Lancaster Black Wolf Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-3
已完成
Billy Turano-Bernhard
Jiu Jitsu Modern
Won by Submission - 02:36
Manny Esmeraldo CARLSON GRACIE TEAM - CT/CESAR PEREIRA BJJ
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-2
已完成
Jess Johnson
S.S.D.A. MMA
Won by Submission - 00:21
Christina Babollah Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-1
已完成
Alexander Allen
Manchester BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Joseph Tirado TRITAC Training Center
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-1
已完成
Dennis Stamp
LUCHA NY
Won by Submission - 02:44
Giusbel Pagan-Ortiz Carlson Gracie Team Brightman
Women No-Gi / Novice / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-5
已完成
Jamie Harron
Ronin BJJ CT
Grace Toupin Graciefighter Caribou Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-2
已完成
Brandon Mohamed
Precision Boxing & MMA
Won by Submission - 04:22
John Power
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-1
已完成
James Zichichi
Jonesly MMA
Won by Submission - 03:48
Devin Rastelli York Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-2
已完成
Justin Cichy
Brazilian Top Team Boston
Won by Submission - 04:44
Michael Nguyen Practical Self Defense Training Center
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-3
已完成
Erika Spaulding
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Christina Babollah Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-4
已完成
Vincent Mascola
Calandrelli BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Imani Rasberry Gracie Barra Long Island
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-3
已完成
Franco Perpignan
MOBILA
Won by points - 05:59
Brandon Bonner S.S.D.A. MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-2
已完成
Grant Horn
Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield
Kenyon Moore Teixeira MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-4
已完成
Daniel Mahoney
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Won by points - 04:00
Bobby Brown Calandrelli BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-3
已完成
Mick Wynosky
Whaling City Athletic Club
Won by Submission - 04:47
Donald Midgette VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-2
已完成
Justin Michaud
Graciefighter Caribou
Won by points - 05:00
Devin Isaac TRITAC Training Center
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-4
已完成
Alyssa Tortora
Lauzon Savery Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Jess Johnson S.S.D.A. MMA
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-2
已完成
Jon Lucey
Montpelier Martial Arts BJJ
Joseph Tirado TRITAC Training Center Won by Submission - 03:06
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-4
已完成
Brandon Mohamed
Precision Boxing & MMA
Bill Nick Radius Martial Arts/10th Planet Fairfield Won by Submission - 03:24
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-5
已完成
Billy Turano-Bernhard
Jiu Jitsu Modern
Won by Submission - 04:42
Edwin Florez Binghamton University BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-6
已完成
Sergio Ferreira
Casa of Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Tevay Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:27
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
已完成
James Zichichi
Jonesly MMA
Emmanuel Ramirez Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-4
已完成
Michael Nguyen
Practical Self Defense Training Center
Kevin DeCuffa Precision Boxing & MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-2
已完成
Dennis Stamp
LUCHA NY
Justin Kristie Calandrelli BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Women No-Gi / Novice / 99.9 & Under (Sub-Atomic Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-6
已完成
Andria Eccleston
Carlson Gracie Team
Alisa Walsh Vanguard Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-8
已完成
Sandy Nunez
Iron Guard BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Trevor Torres
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
已完成
Ben Coburn
Montpelier Martial Arts BJJ
Won by Walkover - 01:07
Bobby Brown Calandrelli BJJ