Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-21
已完成
Eliah Loranger
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 03:09
Cesar Ramirez 10th planet Daly city
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-15
已完成
Sergey Doroshenko
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Brady Wicklund NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by Submission - 00:36
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
已完成
Cassidy Guerra
Cordero BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
Amber Browning Elite team monterey
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-17
已完成
Drew Cramer
Elite team monterey
Won by points - 04:00
Tamer Shaheen Caio Terra Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-17
已完成
Dante Acosta
American Kickboxing Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Jason Panisales Combat Sports Academy (CSA)
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-18
已完成
Gene Kapel
Charles Gracie San Mateo
Won by points - 06:00
Ismael Alvarez Bermudez Ralph Gracie Berkeley
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-23
已完成
Mitch Van Loon
Team Santos
Won by Submission - 02:02
Fernando Lenis Elite team monterey
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
已完成
Luis Maciel
No Team
Omar THEBULL AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Amy 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-21
已完成
Alexa Figueroa
Checkmat / Antdawgs MMA
Amy Garduno Studio86 Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:37
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-18
已完成
Michael Rodriguez
CSA Gym
Richard Nguyen AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-21
已完成
Constantino Anezinos
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Jacob Carlos Charles Gracie Richmond District, SF Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-19
已完成
Rayyan Jokhai
Serao Academy
Won by Submission - 01:43
Dylan Hidalgo Team Take Flight Salinas
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-22
已完成
Daniel Clark
Team Santos
Won by Submission - 02:11
Eliah Loranger 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
已完成
Bryce Kimball
Charles Gracie Tracy
Dino Wilson Sabre Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
已完成
Josiah Bergquist
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Walkover
Kevin Chang Ralph Gracie San Francisco
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Amy 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-22
已完成
Sara Beberian
Six Blades
Won by points - 05:00
Ivy Feng Ralph Gracie San Francisco
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-18
已完成
Timmy Mai
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Elgarico 10th planet Daly city
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-19
已完成
Vincent Ngo
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Anthony Raphael Huizar Guarneros AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-23
已完成
Erik Ibarra
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Submission - 00:44
Andrei Torres Charles Gracie Daly City
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-20
已完成
Cuauhtemoc Cervantes
Fight Culture
Won by Submission - 03:39
Spencer Choi Serao Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-22
已完成
Dezmon Livingston
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Won by points - 04:00
David Ventura American Kickboxing Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-24
已完成
Luke Maennle
Bay Area Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:44
River Western Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
已完成
Ian Jabour
Charles Gracie Daly City
Masoud Khugiani Team Santos Won by Submission - 01:18
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
已完成
Miguel Luna
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Walkover
Kevin Dupuy Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
已完成
Drew Cramer
Elite team monterey
Richard Nguyen AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING Won by Submission - 01:57
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-24
已完成
Josiah Bergquist
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Abner Souza Checkmat Brentwood Won by Submission - 04:47
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-22
已完成
Jose Vasquez
Darcio lira
Won by points - 04:00
Kyle Bettencourt AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-21
已完成
Miguel Luna
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Jacob Kilmartin Guerrilla Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-23
已完成
Abelardo Ramirez
Elite team monterey
Noah Ansari-Jung Marin MMA Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-25
已完成
Erik Ibarra
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Josiah Monjaras Team Santos Won by Submission - 00:59
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
已完成
Dezmon Livingston
Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu - San Jose & Santa Clara
Kaleb Ovantes Modesto Power Won by Submission - 00:48
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-22
已完成
Anthony Raphael Huizar Guarneros
AMERICAN ELITE GRAPPLING
Masoud Khugiani Team Santos Won by points - 04:00