Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-24
انتهى
Kaliesha Roberts
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Lily Galop LOBO BJJ ACADEMY/FIGHT SPORTS
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
LAYLAH 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-23
انتهى
Samantha Bentz
Martinez BJJ
Alexandra Russo Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-24
انتهى
Faridun Mirzokirov
Tiger Schulmann's White Plains
Kevin Lee Tiger Kang MMA Won by Submission - 02:29
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-25
انتهى
Steven Ruggiero
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Won by Submission - 01:58
Eduardo Ribeiro VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-27
انتهى
Lennox Walters
Team Lloyd Irvin
William Cunha Garden State BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-30
انتهى
Alyssa Estevez
Renzo Gracie Rockland
Won by Submission
Talia Llano Ocean County Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elizabeth 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-26
انتهى
Trinitee Thompson
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Savannah Green Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-27
انتهى
Kailey Mount
Notorious MMA
Leah DeFoney Tiger Kang MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Junior 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-24
انتهى
Junior Quach
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission - 01:05
Arseniy Katerynyuk 1 United MMA House
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
Faridun 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
10-25
انتهى
Joel Plourde
Ascension Athletics
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Braithwaite Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Christiano Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-26
انتهى
Brayden Orwin
ECU Queens Academy
Won by Submission - 00:41
Martin Luts Fight Club jiu-jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
4-24
انتهى
Nicholas Onnembo
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Russell Pop Team MAD Grappler Won by points - 01:37
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
7-21
انتهى
Mason Mc Creesh
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Jeremy Veljkovic Renzo Gracie Denville Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-25
انتهى
Franco Pandolfini
Stray Dawgs Gym-Hamilton NJ
Won by points - 03:00
Vincent LoPiccolo TSMA Spare
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Austin & Noah 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-19
انتهى
Liam Wu
Royal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Bodie Branham Round Table BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elizabeth 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-27
انتهى
Katelynn Bentz
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:14
Stella Pereira Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
انتهى
Jack Bilbao
Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Unknown User Fitness Fight Factory Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Christiano Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-27
انتهى
Christiano Manso
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
Dmarco Creazzo 10th Planet Bethlehem Won by Submission - 01:47
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-27
انتهى
Arlind Ibraimi
Up Top Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hudson Crocco Santos Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-28
انتهى
Maddex Trinh
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Suarez Power House Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-24
انتهى
Andrew Soares Teles
American Beach Muay Thai
Liam Kearns Tri State G13 Won by Submission - 01:22
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-22
انتهى
Danielle Velasco
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Payton Karas Tri State G13 Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Christiano Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
5-28
انتهى
Brayden Orwin
ECU Queens Academy
Won by Submission - 00:22
Elijah Perez 99/1 BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Ariya 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-19
انتهى
Grace Pluchino
Infinity MMA OB
Won by points - 03:00
Ariya Rodriguez Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-31
انتهى
Willow Mann
Park Slope Academy BJJ
Olivia Chung ECU Queens Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-26
انتهى
Max Perez
Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ruslan Ramizov Kozma BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Amir 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-32
انتهى
Christopher Gliaos
Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Colin McQuone New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
PARVIZ 1ST DIV
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-23
انتهى
Damian Lee
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Parviz Mirzokirov Tiger Schulmann's White Plains Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-29
انتهى
Unknown User
5th Element Durham
Michael Kleynshvag VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-25
انتهى
Lorenzo Cunha
Biloliddin Shavkatjanovich Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Gunnar 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-23
انتهى
Gunnar Walker
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:48
Bernardo Freitas Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elizabeth 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-28
انتهى
Trinitee Thompson
Martinez BJJ
Nihira Alluri 1 United MMA House Won by Submission - 02:37