Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elizabeth 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
1-30
انتهى
Katelynn Bentz
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Nihira Alluri 1 United MMA House
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
Maiya 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
11-31
انتهى
Brianna Millwood
Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Kaileia Tang-Sinad FIGHT AND FITNESS MMA Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-28
انتهى
Kyla Rutt
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Kailey Mount Notorious MMA Won by Submission - 02:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-28
انتهى
Franco Pandolfini
Stray Dawgs Gym-Hamilton NJ
Won by points - 03:00
Max Perez Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 179.9 / 16-17 years
Shakhriyor 2nd div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-39
انتهى
Jace Watson
609 Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:57
Unknown User Fitness Fight Factory
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-32
انتهى
Alexia Sanchez
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Won by Submission - 01:39
Sarah Camargos Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Gunnar 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-24
انتهى
Kyrill Reinard
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Gunnar Walker Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:55
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Junior 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-22
انتهى
Yandel De Jesus
Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
NICHOLAS SINGH Tri State G13 Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:26
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-30
انتهى
William Cunha
Garden State BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Maddex Trinh Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Noah 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-25
انتهى
Brody Balboa
Bully Me Now MMA
Nazarii Paseniuk Maxum BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-25
انتهى
Payton Karas
Tri State G13
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:57
Sienna Maristch Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Junior 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
4-23
انتهى
Junior Quach
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by Submission - 00:37
Mason Bartlett Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
LAYLAH 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-26
انتهى
Adrienne Rodriguez
Notorious MMA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Alexandra Russo Tiger Schulmann's Tottenville
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Amir 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-35
انتهى
Colin McQuone
New Braunfels Jiu Jitsu
Eliot Poczos Notorious MMA Won by Submission - 00:57
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-34
انتهى
Samuel Dimond
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by Submission - 01:09
Joseph Heintz Sussex County MMA & Fitness
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-29
انتهى
Jocelyn Plourde
Ascension Athletics
Won by Submission - 02:58
Leah DeFoney Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-30
انتهى
Enmanuel Camilo
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
John Korifidis Tri State G13
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-33
انتهى
Olivia Chung
ECU Queens Academy
Ronald Stallings Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-31
انتهى
Owyn Haveman
Nexus Martial Arts
Daniel Tokar Kozma BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
LAYLAH 1st Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-27
انتهى
Thifany Lagares
Martinez BJJ
Kaelyn Mahon MPR Endurance MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:31
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
1-32
انتهى
Artur Choturov
Team MAD Grappler
Won by Submission - 02:15
Matthew Henry Rare Breed Mixed Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
4-25
انتهى
Russell Pop
Team MAD Grappler
Won by Submission - 02:17
Joshua Kearney Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
انتهى
Hudson Crocco
Santos Brothers BJJ
Won by Walkover
Unknown User 5th Element Durham
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-31
انتهى
Nico Torres
Renzo Gracie Bay Ridge
Won by points - 03:00
Ianko Flores-DaSilva Grappling University Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
11-30
انتهى
Dylan Tran
Tiger Kang MMA
Michael Kleynshvag VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
Amir 1st div
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-36
انتهى
Henrique Ribeiro
VITOR SHAOLIN BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
Nick Fetuao Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Noah 2nd Division
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-26
انتهى
Noah Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Matvei Karbanovich Brazilian Top Team Boston Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
5-37
انتهى
Alexander Luts
Fight Club jiu-jitsu
Nicholas Gagliolo Silver Fox BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
PARVIZ 2ND DIV
—
(Kids & Teens)
8-31
انتهى
Artur Yatskiv
Kozma BJJ
Peter Sucato Garden State BJJ Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids & Teens)
4-26
انتهى
Shaquawn Richardson
Renzo Gracie Middletown NY
Ediz Bozkurt DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-29
انتهى
Ernest Mabee
Renzo Gracie Warwick
Won by Submission
Emanuellie DeOliveira Rolles Gracie Academy - NJ
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-26
انتهى
Cici Banks
Team Lloyd Irvin
Harmony Dixon Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00