Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Saturday)
8-11
انتهى
Vanek Smith
Gracie Cincinnati
Jackson Stuart Reaction MMA/SAS Team Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Saturday)
2-15
انتهى
Ivan Davydov
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Shelley GFT
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 9 years
(Saturday)
5-15
انتهى
Joey Jordan
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Gabriella Miranda JGMMA/SAS Won by Submission - 02:43
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Saturday)
7-28
انتهى
Kamden Kilgore
Kolten Seginak JGMMA/SAS Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 170 & Over / 12 years
(Saturday)
8-14
انتهى
Owen King
Legacy Martial Arts Academy - Focused Fight Team
Won by Submission - 01:04
Juan Navarro Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Saturday)
8-12
انتهى
Andrue Turner
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Won by points - 03:00
Vanek Smith Gracie Cincinnati
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Saturday)
7-26
انتهى
Brycen Allen
Gracie Cincinnati
Eliot Sparacio No Team Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Saturday)
2-16
انتهى
Husain Ghuneim
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Won by points - 03:00
Ivan Davydov Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 170 & Over / 12 years
(Saturday)
8-15
انتهى
Drew Boschert
Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Juan Navarro Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
(Saturday)
7-27
انتهى
Kolt Fannin
American Killer Bees
Santiago Navarro Grove City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 11 years
(Saturday)
8-13
انتهى
Jackson Stuart
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Andrue Turner Reaction MMA/SAS Team Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14 years
(Saturday)
7-29
انتهى
Joey Baker
GFT
Christain Turner Reaction MMA/SAS Team Won by Submission - 00:36
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 170 & Over / 12 years
(Saturday)
8-16
انتهى
Owen King
Legacy Martial Arts Academy - Focused Fight Team
Won by points - 03:00
Drew Boschert Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16 years
(Saturday)
6-15
انتهى
Samantha Laitinen
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:54
Gabriel Gallien Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16 years
(Saturday)
8-17
انتهى
Brandon Jaggers
Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team
Won by points - 04:00
Zach Richmond
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8 years
(Saturday)
7-30
انتهى
Ethan Earl
Gracie Cincinnati
Miles Lawwill Gracie Cincinnati Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 16 years
(Saturday)
8-18
انتهى
Zach Richmond
Won by Submission - 00:24
Tristin Sims Budokai Jiu-Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-18
انتهى
Lucy Johnston
Vision MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Sofia Allan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
4-17
انتهى
Samantha Valkenhaus
Jayde Sheeley Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 05:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 15 years
(Saturday)
6-16
انتهى
Gabriel Gallien
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Won by points - 03:00
Mikhail Nikolaenko JGMMA/SAS
Women No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
7-31
انتهى
Cheryl Jacob
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Iasmim Casser Art of JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-17
انتهى
Kirsten Hahn
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Heng (Kim) He Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by Submission - 03:43
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
4-18
انتهى
Arliesha Pruitt
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:31
Julie Hockey Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
7-32
انتهى
Gina Elliott
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Laura Bradford Fishers BJJ
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-21
انتهى
Kaitlyn Deininger
Hybrid Mixed Martial Arts
Alexandra Strout Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
4-19
انتهى
Sonja Cole
Julie Hockey Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Women No-Gi / Expert / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
7-33
انتهى
Gina Elliott
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:51
Unknown User Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-19
انتهى
Kirsten Hahn
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Sofia Allan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
4-21
انتهى
Arliesha Pruitt
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Burul Alykulova Team Ramanovy Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Saturday)
7-34
انتهى
Matthew Burch
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Mark Burch Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by Submission - 02:19
Women No-Gi / Expert / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-22
انتهى
Linda Mihalec
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Kelli Ennis Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
7-35
انتهى
Nick Gadd
Dayton Mixed Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Nazarovech TwinWolvesMMA