Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Saturday)
8-34
انتهى
Chase Markel
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Dustin Mattingly No team/ association Won by Submission - 00:24
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Saturday)
8-35
انتهى
Unknown User
American Killer Bees
Clinton Johnson III Fishers BJJ Won by Submission - 04:39
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
5-30
انتهى
Thaddeus Haltom
Fishers BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Damien Lucas Focused Fight Team/ Triple Crown Combat
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-35
انتهى
Heng (Kim) He
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Submission - 02:49
Sofia Allan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-30
انتهى
Joelle Jackson
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:30
Kylie Holmes No team/ association
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Saturday)
6-30
انتهى
Logan Haselman
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:45
Mark Burch Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Saturday)
8-36
انتهى
Dustin Mattingly
No team/ association
Cory Mahon Fishers BJJ Won by Submission - 05:22
Women Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Saturday)
4-30
انتهى
Cheryl Jacob
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:47
Laura Bradford Fishers BJJ
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-33
انتهى
Alexandra Strout
Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Jayde Sheeley Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Saturday)
1-18
انتهى
Stephen Bowling
Legacy Martial Arts Academy - Focused Fight Team
Clifton Mast Fishers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:22
Women Gi / White / 200 & Over (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-31
انتهى
Misty Doolittle
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Joelle Jackson Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 02:25
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Saturday)
6-31
انتهى
Iliamin Turdubaev
Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Christopher Nazarovech TwinWolvesMMA
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
7-53
انتهى
Michael Hudak
Hurricane Jiu Jitsu (Cleveland)
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jesus Urena Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Saturday)
1-19
انتهى
Damien Lucas
Focused Fight Team/ Triple Crown Combat
Won by Decision - 04:00
Timothy Schaffner Team Shawn Hammonds
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-36
انتهى
Lucy Johnston
Vision MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Kirsten Hahn Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Saturday)
8-37
انتهى
Unknown User
American Killer Bees
Won by Submission - 01:58
Dustin Mattingly No team/ association
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
انتهى
Taylor Meister
American Killer Bees
Won by Walkover
Greg Hopkins Jr Legacy Martial Arts Academy - Focused Fight Team
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-39
انتهى
Samantha Valkenhaus
Won by Submission - 02:21
Kelli Ennis Limitless BJJ & Fitness
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Saturday)
6-33
انتهى
Logan Haselman
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Iliamin Turdubaev Manasota Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Saturday)
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
4-31
انتهى
Hunter Hockey
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Pierce Area502 MMA Carlson Gracie Jr. Team Won by Submission - 04:40
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Saturday)
8-38
انتهى
Clinton Johnson III
Fishers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:13
Cory Mahon Fishers BJJ
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Heng (Kim) He
Ronin Training Center/ GFT-Ohio
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:51
Lucy Johnston Vision MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Saturday)
6-32
انتهى
Mark Burch
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by points
Christopher Nazarovech TwinWolvesMMA
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
5-31
انتهى
Mark Burch
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Gabriel Owens SOS GYM/ Son of Siam Won by Submission - 01:41
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-32
انتهى
Max Stiers
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Gregory SAS TEAM
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Saturday)
1-21
انتهى
Damien Lucas
Focused Fight Team/ Triple Crown Combat
Kevin Pham Wright State Grappling Club Won by Submission - 01:25
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-37
انتهى
Sofia Allan
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kirsten Hahn Team Shawn Hammonds/ Valor BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Saturday)
1-22
انتهى
Clifton Mast
Fishers BJJ
Damien Lucas Focused Fight Team/ Triple Crown Combat Won by Decision
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
3-33
انتهى
David Peters
Black Tie Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Pursley Carlson Gracie Team - Chicago Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
2-40
انتهى
Iasmim Casser
Art of JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Arliesha Pruitt The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Saturday)
4-32
انتهى
Taylor Meister
American Killer Bees
Stephen Gomilar Won by Submission - 00:34