Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-12
انتهى
Cory Mabrey
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
John Starbuck Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-11
انتهى
Benjamin Price
Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ
Peter Blue Team Rhino Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:32
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-12
انتهى
Joshua Denney
10th Planet Kansas City
Brandon Medina Brazil Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
انتهى
Tyler Sharp
Brazil Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jesse Lowry Chute Boxe KC
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-13
انتهى
Joe Takens
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Welch Glory MMA & Fitness
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-11
انتهى
Kevin Croom
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by points - 06:00
David Kluthe Lincoln Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-13
انتهى
Fernando Fernandez
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Matt Myers Brazil Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-12
انتهى
Andre Moore-El
No Team.
Won by Submission - 03:09
Jason Minor Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-15
انتهى
Jason Minor
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carl Springer Rivers BJJ Won by points
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-16
انتهى
Tanner Schneider
Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cameron Matthews Warriors Academy KC
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
انتهى
Sean French
American Top Team Kansas City
Won by Submission - 04:25
Steven Brazell 10th Planet Kansas City
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Philip & Brandon 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-9
انتهى
Alex Wurtz
Glory MMA & Fitness
Won by Submission - 01:36
Brandon Medina Brazil Academy
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
2-14
انتهى
Gary Tracey
Gracie Humaita Reno
Kazuma Terada Brazil Academy Won by Submission - 01:09
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
1-17
انتهى
Andre Moore-El
No Team.
Won by Submission - 01:39
David Lopez Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-14
انتهى
Alex Wurtz
Glory MMA & Fitness
Collyn Allen Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-15
انتهى
Robert Higginbotham
Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ
Chase Charles Rivers BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-18
انتهى
Joe Takens
Glory MMA & Fitness
Tanner Schneider Criqui Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-12
انتهى
Kazuma Terada
Brazil Academy
David Hummel Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
Philip & Brandon 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-10
انتهى
Philip Koontz
Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ
Brandon Medina Brazil Academy Won by Submission - 02:10
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Carl 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-15
انتهى
David Lopez
Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
Carl Springer Rivers BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-16
انتهى
Eric Karanevich
American Top Team Kansas City
Won by Submission - 02:08
Robert Higginbotham Ground Zero KC/Kronos BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brandon 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
3-12
انتهى
Brandon Medina
Brazil Academy
Won by Submission - 04:52
Kenneth Krise Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
انتهى
Chase Charles
Rivers BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:15
Eric Karanevich American Top Team Kansas City
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
6-13
انتهى
Gary Tracey
Gracie Humaita Reno
Kazuma Terada Brazil Academy Won by Submission - 00:11
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brandon 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
3-13
انتهى
Jaumel Solinap
Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:55
Kenneth Krise Omaha’s Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
Brandon 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
3-14
انتهى
Brandon Medina
Brazil Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jaumel Solinap Blue Springs Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-15
انتهى
Brandon Medina
Brazil Academy
Alex Wurtz Glory MMA & Fitness Won by Walkover