Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
8-4
انتهى
Garrett Barefoot
MSA Martial Arts
Patrick Emmer Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
4-5
انتهى
Dave Babade
Rockstar Martial Arts
Tayden Ho Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
12-2
انتهى
Sebastian Staszak
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Cash Karsch Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
see if winner of division will compete with adin farrow
—
(Kids)
2-1
انتهى
Lucan Hightower
Searcy Wrestling Club
Uzziyah Charlton T.O.S.S Academy Won by points
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-5
انتهى
Brooke Comrie
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Slayden Hunt Conquer BJJ/Sandro Sampaio BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:16
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
see if winner of division will compete with adin farrow
—
(Kids)
2-2
انتهى
Gia Arellano
Kells BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lucan Hightower Searcy Wrestling Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
12-4
انتهى
Jaxon Barber
Daltin Wilford Guerras House Of Warriors Won by Submission - 01:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 100 - 109.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
9-2
انتهى
Dylan Morren
Double Five Dallas
Eva Staszak Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
8-5
انتهى
Ezra Danner
The Grind MMA
Won by Submission - 00:24
Jayden Partida Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
1st div josephine
—
(Kids)
انتهى
Annisa "Issa" Fields
American Elite MMA
Won by Walkover
Danielle Bylund Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
11-5
انتهى
Hudson Chandler
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:48
Makayla Reyes Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
4-3
انتهى
Malachi Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jose M Mancilla SFS MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
1st div josephine
—
(Kids)
انتهى
Josephine Grantham
Rodriguez martialarts academy
Won by Walkover
Danielle Bylund Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
6-5
انتهى
Ryan Reavey
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
LEON GOMEZ Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
12-5
انتهى
Liam Song
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Hutson Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 6 years
(Kids)
7-2
انتهى
Evan Yuen
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Julian Enriquez Mohler MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10 years
1st div josephine
—
(Kids)
3-1
انتهى
Annisa "Issa" Fields
American Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Josephine Grantham Rodriguez martialarts academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10 years
(Kids)
10-8
انتهى
Colby Joyner
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by Submission - 03:10
Hank McCool Mohler MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
1-7
انتهى
Emmalyn Flores
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Claire Billeck Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
11-3
انتهى
Julian Cohen
Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Evan LeClair John's Gym Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
8-7
انتهى
Gunner Wyrick
Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Andre Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 120 - 129.9 / 13 years
(Kids)
9-5
انتهى
Roman Coapstick
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by points - 00:01
Tony Cabral Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years
(Kids)
2-4
انتهى
Giselle Burgess
Kells BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Edrees Budri Mohler MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
3-3
انتهى
Gwynn Barefoot
MSA Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:25
Aislyn Rodgers Fitness Fight Factory
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6 years
(Kids)
12-6
انتهى
Sebastian Staszak
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Heuring Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 7 years
(Kids)
4-6
انتهى
Tyler Haxel
Sandro Sampaio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Crece Coleman Amped Mixed Martial Arts TX Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years
see if winner of division will compete with adin farrow
—
(Kids)
2-3
انتهى
Uzziyah Charlton
T.O.S.S Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gia Arellano Kells BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12 years
(Kids)
3-5
انتهى
Briseis Guadarrama
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Eden Cole Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
10-6
انتهى
Colton Allen
Wolfpack MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Brooke Comrie Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8 years
(Kids)
8-6
انتهى
Ezra Danner
The Grind MMA
Dylan Epstein SIA - Sharpen Iron Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 9 years
(Kids)
5-2
انتهى
Cason Peebles
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by points
Mason Bunkley Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 11 years
(Kids)
11-6
انتهى
Luciano Quinonez
Aftermath MMA
Makayla Reyes Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 04:00