Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-21
انتهى
Jesus Quintanar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Daly City
Alexander Y Rojas 10th Planet Walnut Creek Won by Submission - 02:02
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
انتهى
Raul Rosas
Antione Gibson Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:15
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-18
انتهى
Paul Kaufman
LOTUS ACADEMY
Joaquin Holmes 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass Won by Submission - 02:26
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-18
انتهى
Jacob Hodge
Lost Boys MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Diego Basulto Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-20
انتهى
Steven Mundt
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Antonio Ibarra Stand Alone MMA (Chico) Won by Submission - 02:57
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-17
انتهى
MICHAEL BEAR BARRON BARTOLOTTI
Institute of Combat
Andre Costa Mendo Training Center Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:51
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-9
انتهى
Caleb Stecker
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Won by Submission - 01:38
Bakdaulet Abekenov Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-16
انتهى
Nik Darmali
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Cole Denny NorCal Fighting Alliance Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-20
انتهى
Bernardino Cruz
New Wave MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Chandler Ivory Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-19
انتهى
Armin Safiari
10th Planet Walnut Creek
Justin Turner 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Submission - 01:03
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
9-21
انتهى
Meredith Peterson
Strive Jiu-Jitsu & Fitness Academy
Won by Submission - 00:34
Joanne Terranova Combat sport and fitness 2
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
انتهى
Michael Maynard
Knoxx Gym
Chris Vickers 10th Planet Walnut Creek Won by Walkover
Women Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-25
انتهى
Zipporah Rivas
701 United
Won by points - 04:00
Stephanie Borchers Ralph Gracie Vacaville Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-22
انتهى
Rob Light
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 04:00
Victor Orochena Bushido Team Jarquin
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
انتهى
Thomas Meyer
Bay Jiu Jitsu
Angelo Westmacott Team Santos Won by Submission - 03:59
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
انتهى
Callum Morrison
Institute of Combat
Won by points - 04:00
Staz Christo FTCC LV
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-17
انتهى
Ryan Dumatol
Bay Area Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 02:36
Spencer Choi Serao Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Jonathon 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
6-23
انتهى
Sterling Albury
Ralph Gracie San Francisco
Won by points - 04:00
Logan Katka Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-20
انتهى
Venya Barinov
GRACIE FIGHTER
Dylan Peters 10th Planet Oakland Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
انتهى
Ron Mendoza
Nick Diaz Academy
Won by Walkover
Gabriel Castrillo
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-19
انتهى
Alan Bauermeister
NCFA
James Wolz-Romberger Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-22
انتهى
Justin Oliver
Institute of Combat
Albert Orozco 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-22
انتهى
Luke O'Donovan
Pacific Ring Sports
Ethan Hardgrave Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:02
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-21
انتهى
Clinton Welch
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Corbin Bilund 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
انتهى
Daniil Nguen
Denny Prokopos Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:08
Robert Lytle 10th Planet Walnut Creek
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
2-20
انتهى
Isiah Macabalitao
Frank Chen 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo Won by Submission - 01:52
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-21
انتهى
Paul Bernacchio
Ferreira Family Fight Academy
Albert Vallejo New Wave MMA Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-23
انتهى
Ron Mendoza
Nick Diaz Academy
Evan Mehl COALITION 95 Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
Paul 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
5-19
انتهى
Spencer Choi
Serao Academy
Paul Endisch Tactica BJJ Won by points - 01:48
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-19
انتهى
Cole Denny
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Hoh SFSU BJJ & Striking
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-22
انتهى
Jared Kay
Ralph Gracie
Won by points - 05:00
James Wolz-Romberger Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-21
انتهى
Tommy Pawloski
Charles Gracie Modesto
Won by points - 04:00
Justin Lee