Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
1-12
انتهى
Albe Tremblay
Pro Edge MMA
David Goldenberg Freestyle MMA Las Vegas Won by Submission - 01:01
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-22
انتهى
Emma Bernabe
Checkmat Fallbrook BJJ
Jocelyn Corrales AZ Combat Sports Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
2-12
انتهى
Tanner Dimmitt
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Cody Castro Won by Submission - 01:42
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
4-16
انتهى
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Won by Submission - 01:32
Scott Hoddick Checkmat AZ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
5-17
انتهى
Malachy Silva
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Robert Galvan Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
3-17
انتهى
Kennon Weaver
UKF Gym
Won by Submission - 00:40
Dalton Griffith Fredson Paixão Academy
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Daniel F. 2nd Div.
—
(Adults Session 1)
7-15
انتهى
Kristofer Arrey
Riverside Submission
Won by Submission - 03:54
Michael Ruiz City of Champions
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
4-19
انتهى
Erik Anderson
10th Planet Phoenix
Sloan Clymer Legion American Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults Session 1)
2-21
انتهى
Matthew Malone
AZ Combat Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Green Strength & Honor MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
Men Gi / Black / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
1-18
انتهى
Kris Ludwig
Carlos Farias BJJ
Aaron Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 02:28
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
4-18
انتهى
Jason Eargle
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Stuart Spackman Van Buren Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-23
انتهى
Ariel Zeigler
Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Walkover
Kristina Koehler Dream Martial Arts and Fitness
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
5-19
انتهى
Abdulaziz Alshehri
10th Planet HQ
Won by Submission - 03:55
Matt Mamolen Ares/Nava BJJ
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults Session 1)
6-24
انتهى
Yvania Foley
Strength & Honor MMA
Jessie McCurry Cannon BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-21
انتهى
Brad Jacobson
Jay Pages Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Jeff Kelley Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
7-14
انتهى
Dominick Espinoza
Lansang Jiujitsu
Michael Martin Maracaba BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
1-13
انتهى
Mikey Acuna
ATOS HQ
Tiki Aquino Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
3-18
انتهى
Derek Bowling
ABUNAI MMA
Jason Balavram ATOS HQ Won by Submission - 03:33
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults Session 1)
2-17
انتهى
Don McGregor
Drysdale/Zenith
Won by Submission - 01:46
Tanner Dimmitt Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
5-20
انتهى
Julius Descheenie
Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Naban & BJJ
Michael Laci Carlson Gracie Henderson Won by Submission - 03:56
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-17
انتهى
Robert Galvan
Maracaba BJJ
Wilson Hensleigh Gracie Arizona Won by Submission - 00:18
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
7-16
انتهى
CHRISTOPHER ZABALA
Lansang Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Dominick Espinoza Lansang Jiujitsu
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
7-17
انتهى
Michael Martin
Maracaba BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
CHRISTOPHER ZABALA Lansang Jiujitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults Session 1)
8-19
انتهى
Malachy Silva
RENZO GRACIE LOS ANGELES
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Galvan Maracaba BJJ
Men Gi / Brown / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
6-25
انتهى
Dustin Harraway
Team Zenith
ROBERT BLACKLEDGE GRACIE HUMAITA LAS VEGAS Won by Submission - 01:58
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
2-18
انتهى
Anderson Munoz
Premier Martial Arts
Daniel Mendoza Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults Session 1)
1-14
انتهى
Renan Zuba
George Hernandez 10th Planet Freaks Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults Session 1)
3-19
انتهى
Kennon Weaver
UKF Gym
Aaron Garcia Strength & Honor MMA Won by Submission - 01:11
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
4-20
انتهى
Matthew Malone
AZ Combat Sports
Roberto Martinez Mayko & Karen BJJ Won by Submission - 01:49
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults Session 1)
5-21
انتهى
Evan Kitchen
Carlson Gracie Henderson
Won by points - 06:00
Mikey Acuna ATOS HQ