Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-23
انتهى
Bil Hasler
Wasatch Combat Sports
Adam Bilzerian Syndicate MMA Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-26
انتهى
Gabriela Serrao
Team Link Utah
Won by points - 04:00
Aiza Valeriano Stevens Gracie Barra Salt Lake City
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Session 3)
5-32
انتهى
Andy (Andrea) Redington
Westside BJJ
Kelly Ziemba Syndicate MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-19
انتهى
William Elson
Westside BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jake Dolak Gracie Barra Chino
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-22
انتهى
Talen Little
Unified Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Robert Villarreal Westside BJJ
Women Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-24
انتهى
Crystal Zimmerman
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Wendy Rodriguez SBG Missoula Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Session 3)
1-20
انتهى
Travis Weston
Fusion Academy
Bryce Edminister Koa Kingdom Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
4-30
انتهى
Kris Hardy
Chute Boxe Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Andy Stumpf SBG Montana (Kalispell)
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-27
انتهى
Ariel O'Neill
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Emily Rose Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-21
انتهى
Erik Boerner
Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:00
Michael Canada
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-25
انتهى
Maria Torres
INFIGHT
Teauna Greenfield Lehi Judo Club Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Session 3)
5-28
انتهى
Zack Ghalayini
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 05:03
Warren Weingartner Drysdale/Zenith
Men Gi / Brown / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
4-31
انتهى
Albe Tremblay
Pro Edge MMA
Brady Stoddard Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-26
انتهى
Tarl Reynoso
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:31
Matthew Steadman Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-22
انتهى
Martin Berta
Lehi Judo Club
Adam Bilzerian Syndicate MMA Won by Submission - 01:51
Women Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light-Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
6-27
انتهى
McKenna Winterholler
Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Won by Submission - 02:09
Tais Alencastro INFIGHT
Men Gi / Black / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
1-23
انتهى
Aaron Westphal
SBG
RICHARD CESENA Unified Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:45
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Session 3)
7-28
انتهى
Brynda Ku
PAUL TOMS ACADEMY OF BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Larissa Rodrigues INFIGHT Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Session 3)
5-33
انتهى
Jennifer Neadeau
SBG Montana (Kalispell)
Alisha Hoskins SBG Missoula Won by Submission - 04:05
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
4-29
انتهى
Danny Ocana
Park City Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
RUSSELL WHEELER Team Link Utah
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-19
انتهى
Dustin Christensen
UTAH JIUJITSU
Jake Shivers Team Link Utah Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Black / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
1-24
انتهى
Robert Harding
Wasatch Combat Sports
Joao Freitas Joao Freitas BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-27
انتهى
Martin Berta
Lehi Judo Club
Christopher Archer Wind River Dojo Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Session 3)
5-35
انتهى
Kelly Ziemba
Syndicate MMA
LYNDSIE Peterson Absolute MMA Behring Won by Submission - 01:26
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-29
انتهى
Addison Flores
Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriela Serrao Team Link Utah
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Session 3)
1-28
انتهى
Albe Tremblay
Pro Edge MMA
Victor Flores Mountain Rollerz Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Women Gi / Blue / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
6-28
انتهى
Andy (Andrea) Redington
Westside BJJ
Maria Kynaston Chute Boxe Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Brown / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-32
انتهى
Andrew Arellano
Gustavo Rodrigues Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Warren Weingartner Drysdale/Zenith Won by Submission - 02:56
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-23
انتهى
Tate Johnson
Maximus Boxing & MMA Academy
Zack Ghalayini Durango Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:20
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
3-25
انتهى
Bryce Kindred
Team Link Utah
Samuel Ramos Won by Submission - 00:51
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-30
انتهى
Jessenia Rubio
Syndicate MMA
Won by Submission - 04:52
Emily Rose Combat Arts Strength & Conditioning
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-21
انتهى
Quinn Panganiban
ODINS HALLS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Shivers Team Link Utah