Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Zane & Sonny 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-18
انتهى
Yonatan Belinko
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sonny Boy Barnes Carlson Gracie Temecula Won by Submission - 02:36
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
8-19
انتهى
Malakai Christianson
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Ian Huett Gracie Barra Lakeway
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
7-14
انتهى
Carl Huffman
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Harris Free World Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Miranda 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
5-12
انتهى
Victoria Chapoy
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Miranda Ramos Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Wyatt & Zane 2nd Division WHY?!
—
(Session 2)
4-20
انتهى
Zane Peterson
Team Rabadi
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Metcalf JJ Machado Austin
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 2)
3-14
انتهى
Francisco Flores
Select Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mateo Martinez Virtue BJJ 1
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
6-17
انتهى
Colton Drake
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Won by points - 03:00
Hagen Billeck
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
10-21
انتهى
Unknown User
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Caden Lestage Gracie Barra Round Rock
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 2)
2-16
انتهى
Rion Patel
Team Rabadi
Won by Submission - 00:24
Holden Warman Double Five jiu jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
2-17
انتهى
Seth Hickey
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Derek Haas Team Haas Judo Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
Possible: Jesus Salazar (Int)
—
(Session 2)
8-22
انتهى
Jonathan Duron
Jesus Salazar Team Rabadi Won by Submission - 01:46
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Miranda 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
5-11
انتهى
Brooke LeMasters
John's Gym Georgetown
Sarah Souza Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Viana 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
7-15
انتهى
Brayden Cook
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Won by points - 03:00
Viana Jackson
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 2)
1-21
انتهى
Nancy Garcia
John's Gym Georgetown
Melanie Guerra Kells BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
9-15
انتهى
Isabella Reyes
Carmen Tucker BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
3-16
انتهى
Henry Pittenger
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mason Smith John's Gym Liberty Hill Won by Submission - 00:29
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
Abriella 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
6-20
انتهى
Bella Burgan
True JiuJitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Abriella Joyner Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 150 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
Possible: Sohail Saffari (Int up Age)
—
(Session 2)
10-24
انتهى
Titus Duron
Won by Submission - 01:04
Ava Chapoy Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
4-21
انتهى
Eythan Love
Storm MMA and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Christianson Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
3-17
انتهى
Joe Kelly
Tempest Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Chavez Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
8-20
انتهى
Nikolas DeFazio
Team Rabadi
Evan Lestage Gracie Barra Round Rock Won by Submission - 02:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
2-19
انتهى
Justin Josephson
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Anderson Basilio Gracie Barra Round Rock Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Zane & Sonny 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-17
انتهى
Zane Peterson
Team Rabadi
Uriah Johnson Dojo Kyle Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
انتهى
Unknown User
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Judah Neve Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover - 00:59
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
10-22
انتهى
Jesus Salazar
Team Rabadi
Won by points - 03:00
Caden Lestage Gracie Barra Round Rock
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
5-17
انتهى
Elijah Barrientes
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Guerra Kells BJJ Won by Submission - 02:40
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
7-16
انتهى
Samuel Ralston
John's Gym Georgetown
Santiago Miranda Modern Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:18
Teens Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Ava & Megan 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
9-17
انتهى
Megan Walsh
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Ava Chapoy Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:26
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
6-18
انتهى
Elise Mercado
True Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:14
Colton Drake Gracie Barra Lakeway
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
2-18
انتهى
Seth Hickey
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Ethan Brooks Gracie Barra Round Rock Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 8-9 years
Sonny 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
3-19
انتهى
Sonny Boy Barnes
Carlson Gracie Temecula
Won by Submission - 01:11
Quincy Rodriguez Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
7-17
انتهى
Wesley Hatcher
JJ Machado Austin
Samuel Ralston John's Gym Georgetown Won by Submission - 02:52