Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 2)
1-22
انتهى
Madalaya Salgado
John's Gym Georgetown
Won by points - 03:00
Nancy Garcia John's Gym Georgetown
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
3-18
انتهى
Mason Smith
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Won by Submission - 01:24
Joe Kelly Tempest Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
9-18
انتهى
Avery Walker
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alyssa Martinez Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
5-18
انتهى
HAVA HERNANDEZ
Vasquez Academy
Desiree Madrid TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 01:30
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
10-23
انتهى
Unknown User
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by Submission - 00:37
Jesus Salazar Team Rabadi
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
8-21
انتهى
Nathan Morehead
Bruno Guimaraes BJJ
Aiden Robles Team Rabadi Won by Submission - 02:15
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Mady 2nd Div
—
(Session 2)
2-22
انتهى
Ayla Nance
John's Gym Georgetown
Mady Montalvo Scott Alliance Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad Won by Submission - 02:14
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
انتهى
Unknown User
Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Brianna Cook Gracie Barra Lakeway Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 2)
3-20
انتهى
Audrina DelBosque
Won by Submission - 00:30
Aynika Riley Cooper MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 2)
5-19
انتهى
Conner Bentley
True Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:06
Siddharth Venkatesh John's Gym
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
2-21
انتهى
Ethan Brooks
Gracie Barra Round Rock
Anderson Basilio Gracie Barra Round Rock Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
3-21
انتهى
Lyndon Scott
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Saedi Perez True JiuJitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:39
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 2)
1-23
انتهى
Melanie Guerra
Kells BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Madalaya Salgado John's Gym Georgetown
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
2-20
انتهى
Seth Hickey
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Won by Submission - 02:30
Justin Josephson Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
Miranda 2nd Division / Mady 1st Div
—
(Session 2)
1-19
انتهى
Mady Montalvo Scott
Alliance Jiu Jitsu Carlsbad
Won by Submission - 02:13
Miranda Ramos
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 3)
6-1
انتهى
James Rice
Team Rabadi
Gary Lestage Gracie Barra Round Rock Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-1
انتهى
Andrew Gonzales
Angelo MMA
Juan Ventura 10th Planet Austin Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Richie 1st Division
—
(Session 3)
8-1
انتهى
Luis Carter
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 04:00
Richie Gautier Nova Uniao Austin Texas
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
Olena 1st Division
—
(Session 3)
10-1
انتهى
Samm Liedtke
Violet Crown Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Olena Kulik Dark Clan Fight Lab
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-1
انتهى
Ashley Sanchez
Won by Submission - 00:34
Antonio Cruz ASF/Lovato
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
5-1
انتهى
Ruben Lopez
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Won by points - 04:00
Jimi Morley Renzo Gracie Houston
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-1
انتهى
James Earl
10th Planet Austin
Allen Seymour Free World Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-1
انتهى
David Casarez
Kells BJJ
Ramiro Zermeno Pinnacle Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
1-2
انتهى
Shawn O'Neill
Dawson Moore Grapplers Lair Won by Submission - 03:35
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 3)
3-2
انتهى
Calvin Kroll
Ralph Gracie Waco
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Cabral
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
8-2
انتهى
Austin Carlisle
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
George Baron Aloisio Silva BJJ
Women No-Gi / Novice / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
10-2
انتهى
Rocio Cortez
Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Briana Garcia Dragon King Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
9-1
انتهى
Darcy Stanley
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Giovanna Amaral NBTC BJJ Won by Submission - 04:35
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
2-2
انتهى
Rome Esquivel
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Won by points - 05:00
Elijah Velasquez John's Gym
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
7-2
انتهى
Brandon Lara
Team Rabadi
Won by Submission - 00:47
Mike Johnson Jr Montana Mixed Martial Arts
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
4-1
انتهى
Juan Aragon
The Darkside
Won by points - 05:00
Nehemiah Michalenko
Women No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 3)
10-3
انتهى
Tori Setliff
The Darkside
Won by Submission - 03:56
Leeann Sinko