Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-35
انتهى
Troy Aucoin
MidSouth LCCT Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:15
Ronald Duvoisin Jr. Nolabjj
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-36
انتهى
Daniel Hawkins
Wall to Wall Martial Arts
Paul Rejon Carlos Machado ( The Edge Jiu-Jitsu) Won by Submission - 03:50
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-26
انتهى
Jeriah Phillips
Headkicks
Josh Hebert Grapple House LA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Black / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
Joshua Div 2
—
(Adults)
7-37
انتهى
Joshua Billiot
Lion's Den Kickboxing & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jules Bruchez Jr Gladiators Academy of Lafayette Won by Submission - 01:38
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-39
انتهى
Joseph Blackledge
Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio
Won by points - 04:00
Marvin Vides Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-32
انتهى
Justin Copling
Nolabjj
Martin Garrett Nolabjj Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-33
انتهى
Keegan Gilligan
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Cory Davis BJJ Revolution Team Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Juan Div 1
—
(Adults)
7-38
انتهى
Seneca Joseph
Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Won by points - 04:00
Scott Bradley BJJ Revolution Team
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-37
انتهى
Travis Shepherd
R-1 TRAINING DOJO
Gage Verdin Astra Fight Team - USA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-32
انتهى
Tristan Duplantis
Blacklist Martial Arts and Fitness
Nicholas Kearns Next Generation Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-27
انتهى
Patrick Kilcline
Nolabjj
Won by points - 04:00
J.T. LeBouef Blacklist Martial Arts and Fitness
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-36
انتهى
Rosendo Mendez
Cameron Davis Jiu-Jistu
Joshua Coots Team Jucao South Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-33
انتهى
Montana Morris
Mid City MMA
Benjamin Savoy BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 03:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-40
انتهى
Jose De La Riva
Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Thomas Cyclone BJJ
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-39
انتهى
Candice Avant
Grapple House LA
Won by Submission - 00:58
Sarah Young Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Executive (50+)
(Adults)
5-28
انتهى
Rickie Sampey
Cyclone BJJ
Anthony Vining Next Generation Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-34
انتهى
Dylan Ferreira
GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Clayton Spears Leo MMA Academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-38
انتهى
Stephen Evans
Ronin Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:16
Daniel Hawkins Wall to Wall Martial Arts
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
2-41
انتهى
Dustin Warren
Killer Bees Ms
Won by Submission - 02:43
Ronald Duvoisin Jr. Nolabjj
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-37
انتهى
Bronson St.romain
Won by points - 01:52
Felipe Silva Gracie United Kenner/Metairie
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
6-41
انتهى
Miles Credeur
Gladiators Academy of Youngsville
Won by Submission - 01:21
Jon Doucet Gladiators Academy of Lafayette
Men Gi / Black / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-40
انتهى
Elton Silva
BMAC
Won by points - 04:00
Chris Leveque Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-39
انتهى
Bryce Pellegrin
Nolabjj
Won by points - 04:00
Frederick Armstead CORE UFC Gym
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-29
انتهى
Calvin Singer
Ronin Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Benoit Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-36
انتهى
Ivan Cruz
Alvarez BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
David Driscoll JM Modern Jiu Jitsu 1776
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-35
انتهى
NICOLAS PERNICIARO
No Team
Won by Submission - 02:31
Joe Lee Team Ross
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-34
انتهى
Jariah Tolbert
Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio
Won by Walkover
Keegan Gilligan Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-35
انتهى
Brett Sturm
Headkicks
Won by points - 04:00
Cory Davis BJJ Revolution Team
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-30
انتهى
Josh Hebert
Grapple House LA
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Powell Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Juan Div 1
—
(Adults)
7-41
انتهى
Juan Cardona
Nolabjj
Seneca Joseph Gladiators Academy of Lafayette Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-36
انتهى
Nicholas Kearns
Next Generation Martial Arts
Joseph Atallah Nolabjj Won by Submission - 03:21
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-40
انتهى
Ethan Gaudet
Lion's Den Kickboxing & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Gage Verdin Astra Fight Team - USA