Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-19
انتهى
Elshad Shiraliyev
Gracie Barra Westchase
Miles Credeur Gladiators Academy of Youngsville Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-21
انتهى
Saidy Hebert
Blacklist Martial Arts and Fitness
Kyra Rubinstein Nolabjj Won by Submission - 03:17
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-21
انتهى
Jeremy Stockstill
K.C. Jones Martial Arts
Chengyuan Ke Headkicks Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
انتهى
Jason Augusta
Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Walkover
Anthony Brocato JM Modern Jiu Jitsu 1776
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-18
انتهى
Pat Cherf
Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores
Won by points - 00:21
Scott Bradley BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-23
انتهى
LAMONTE BROWN
Ronin Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:06
Darien Alexander Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
انتهى
Claire Morella
Headkicks
Won by points - 04:00
Jasmyne Headley Phenoma-Fit MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-24
انتهى
Avery Moreau
JACKSON WINK ACADEMY
Blake Songy Mid City MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-14
انتهى
NICOLAS PERNICIARO
No Team
Derrion Griffin Headkicks Won by Submission - 02:34
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-23
انتهى
Jason Asher
Mid City MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Henry Glick Gracie One
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-21
انتهى
Jonathan White
Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio
Won by points - 02:23
Avery Enete Core UFC Gym - Baton Rouge
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Brett Div 1
—
(Adults)
6-24
انتهى
Brett Schroeder
Team Ross
Henry Hartford American Top Team Gulfport, MS Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-24
انتهى
Jason Augusta
Science of Jiu Jitsu Academy
Dillon Oliver Mid City MMA Won by Submission - 03:15
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-17
انتهى
Samuel Boutwell
Carlos Machado ( The Edge Jiu-Jitsu)
Won by Submission - 01:00
Josh Hebert Grapple House LA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
انتهى
James Tolleson
Won by Walkover
Samuel Boutwell Carlos Machado ( The Edge Jiu-Jitsu)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
1-19
انتهى
Pat Cherf
Kuzushi Club BJJ Gulf Shores
Bronson St.romain Won by points - 01:36
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-23
انتهى
Trey Jezik
Omar French BJJ
Manuel Morales BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
انتهى
Elshad Shiraliyev
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Walkover
Roy Rancatore
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
انتهى
Avery Enete
Core UFC Gym - Baton Rouge
NICOLAS PERNICIARO No Team Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-24
انتهى
Montana Morris
Mid City MMA
James Tolleson Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-24
انتهى
Bryce Pellegrin
Nolabjj
Victor Ferrington GUERRILLA JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
6-20
انتهى
Scott Bradley
BJJ Revolution Team
Elton Silva BMAC Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-25
انتهى
Evan Richards
Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:28
Niko Ashley Carlos Machado ( The Edge Jiu-Jitsu)
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-22
انتهى
Darien Alexander
Bayou Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:08
Avery Enete Core UFC Gym - Baton Rouge
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
3-25
انتهى
Dillon Oliver
Mid City MMA
Won by points - 05:00
LAMONTE BROWN Ronin Martial Arts
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-25
انتهى
Robert Granger
Nolabjj
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Hawkins Wall to Wall Martial Arts
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-24
انتهى
Saidy Hebert
Blacklist Martial Arts and Fitness
Jasmyne Headley Phenoma-Fit MMA Won by Submission - 01:53
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-26
انتهى
Blake Songy
Mid City MMA
Elshad Shiraliyev Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 02:37
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-25
انتهى
Rosendo Mendez
Cameron Davis Jiu-Jistu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Trey Jezik Omar French BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Brett Div 1
—
(Adults)
6-25
انتهى
Micah Brooks
Carlos Machado/Epic Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:59
Duncan Martin Extreme mma houma
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-23
انتهى
Jonathan White
Vida Jiu-Jitsu | Inicio
Won by points - 04:00
Darien Alexander Bayou Jiu Jitsu