Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-15
انتهى
Ashton Kirby
Rock City MMA
Anthony Lemons Peak Performance Watauga Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
15-17
انتهى
Drew Welty
10th Planet Dallas
Won by Submission - 02:11
George Baron Aloisio Silva BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
انتهى
Rolando Cook
Academy of Champions
Jacob Portillo Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 03:12
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-17
انتهى
Brendan Jackson
HYBRID MMA LEX
Won by Submission - 01:19
Abram Enriquez Next Generation MMA Frisco
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-23
انتهى
Bret Bebermeyer
Ground King Jiu Jitsu
Shane Ballard Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:18
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
14-20
انتهى
Maria Haynes
Martial Arts Laboratory
Won by Submission - 01:51
Rose Baker Last Call
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-13
انتهى
Jonathan Kutney
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Joseph Shin George Prevalsky MMA and Boxing Gym Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-18
انتهى
Jared Brammeier
Honey Badger Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Mason Gilmore Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-17
انتهى
Brandon Baijnauth
Ground King Jiu Jitsu
Quindarrius Whitley Aces Jiu Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:30
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-21
انتهى
Christopher Danko
RCJ MACHADO
Ronald Fenton Neanderthal fight company Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-17
انتهى
Dylan Jones
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Barajas Tinoco The Martial Arts Laboratory
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
انتهى
Andrew Pynch
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by Walkover - 00:11
Sergio Cacho BVMMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-24
انتهى
Caleb Conn
10th Planet Dallas
Jacob Folsom Ricardo Cavalcanti Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Lawton OK Won by Submission - 01:44
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-16
انتهى
Doyle Maynard
Savage BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Roger Kauss 10th Planet Austin
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
15-18
انتهى
Kade Alexander
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 05:28
Drew Welty 10th Planet Dallas
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
9-26
انتهى
Chris Ayoub
Guy Mezger Combat Sports Club
Justin Harrison Rock City MMA - Monticello Won by Submission - 00:28
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-19
انتهى
Jacob Piper
The ARENA / Baret Submission
James Earley Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 01:13
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-17
انتهى
Latham Johnson
Travis Lutter BJJ
Twain Sauvageau Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 02:37
Men No-Gi / Novice / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-20
انتهى
Javier Rios
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Nathan Gonzales Peak Performance Watauga Won by Submission - 01:33
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
11-22
انتهى
Thomas Haire
CARLSON GRACIE JIU JITSU TEAM
Daniel Gomez 10th Planet Dallas Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-18
انتهى
Blake Smith
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 03:11
David Preval 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
12-21
انتهى
Michael Mellenthin
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Maylik Dobbs GRACIE BARRA MCKINNEY TX Won by Decision - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
14-21
انتهى
Kelsey Deaver
Kyle Short Jiu Jitsu
Brianna Margo 10th Planet Austin Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-24
انتهى
Jackson Holdsworth
Mohler MMA
Jacob Crawford Gracie Barra San Antonio Won by Submission - 01:43
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
9-23
انتهى
Oleg Mullaev
Progresso Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Robert Sutton SFS MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-20
انتهى
Joshua Brown
Guy Mezger Combat Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:06
Noah Graff Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-18
انتهى
Jonathan Kutney
KSJJ - Flux MMA
Nicholas Davila Neanderthal fight company Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
8-18
انتهى
Nezamoden Zamani
Flowbjj
Won by Submission - 00:52
Andrew Sartain Mohler MMA
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-24
انتهى
Samuel Moya
Ground King Jiu Jitsu
Drew Dandry Next Generation MMA Frisco Won by Submission - 00:55
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
16-27
انتهى
PeLar Handie
Rock City MMA
Won by Submission - 02:05
Gabby Montanez Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-21
انتهى
Michael Leffler
Deep Waters Grappling
DERRICK YAP John Machado BJJ Won by Submission - 03:57
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-25
انتهى
Josh Dunbar
Flash MMA
Won by Submission - 02:07
LUIS VIZCAYA Augusto Jiujitsu