Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-29
انتهى
Shane Hannaford
Alliance Allen Jiu Jitsu
Michael Mellenthin Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:55
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-30
انتهى
Robert Wales
Progresso Jiu Jitsu
Chris Johnson Border Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-23
انتهى
Jared Brammeier
Honey Badger Martial Arts
Ethan Eisenhardt Mohler MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-22
انتهى
Blake Smith
Mohler MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Doyle Maynard Savage BJJ
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
14-27
انتهى
Anna Delgado
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Antonia Mendoza Rodriguez Renegades Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-20
انتهى
Anthony Lemons
Peak Performance Watauga
Won by points - 06:00
Harrison Gordon Checkmat Texas
Men Gi / Blue / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-24
انتهى
Kip Smith
Neanderthal fight company
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Hill Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
12-25
انتهى
Maylik Dobbs
GRACIE BARRA MCKINNEY TX
Won by points - 06:00
Bruce Miano OpenMat mma
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-31
انتهى
Sergei Mordovin
Progresso Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Payton Maldonado Evolution Tactical Combatives & Fitness LLC
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-26
انتهى
Brandon Magee
Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Michael Husbands Carlson Gracie DFW Won by points - 04:00
Women Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-29
انتهى
Jacqueline Long
MAKHUWA BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Melissa Mulero Warrior Martial Arts Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
انتهى
Abdullo Omonullaev
Mcsweeney martial arts and Performance center
Won by points - 04:00
DERRICK YAP John Machado BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-20
انتهى
James Wicks
Aloisio Silva BJJ
Dylan Jones Aloisio Silva BJJ Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
12-26
انتهى
Sean Mann
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Don Daubert 10th Planet Dallas Won by Submission - 03:10
Men Gi / Purple / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-28
انتهى
David Foster
Alliance DFW
DAVID Punch Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Submission - 03:55
Men Gi / Black / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
انتهى
Benny Benavides
Xtreem jiu jitsu
Thomas Rodriguez Street Jitsu Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Black / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
15-25
انتهى
BILLY WALKER
Texarkana Jiu Jitsu
Sam Osman Osman Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:51
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
16-30
انتهى
Jj Rivera
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Matt Bird Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-31
انتهى
Jacob Elguezabal
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Heath Orozco Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Women Gi / Purple / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-31
انتهى
Ennara Fonseca
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 00:26
Jenny Pomeroy Infinity Martial Arts, LLC
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
5-35
انتهى
James Evans
Texarkana Jiu Jitsu
Jaren Grob Mohler MMA Won by Submission - 01:03
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
7-30
انتهى
Jacob Boyd
Alliance DFW
Won by Submission - 02:12
Shane Hannaford Alliance Allen Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-29
انتهى
Clint Mehta
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Shane Hazelton Sidewinder Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-26
انتهى
William Jacobs
Paragon
Max Gamble Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Black / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
15-24
انتهى
HECTOR VALDEZ
Bujutsu
Jose Balda @roguebjj Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
3-31
انتهى
Eugene Boles
Storm MMA and Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:57
Robert Wales Progresso Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
4-25
انتهى
Nicholas Davila
Neanderthal fight company
Dylan Miller Zilla BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
انتهى
Kevin Cooper
Alvarez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lane Dial KSJJ - Flux MMA Won by Walkover
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
2-23
انتهى
Quindarrius Whitley
Aces Jiu Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Eric Buescher Mohler MMA
Women Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
14-28
انتهى
Taylor Hayes
Auburn Jiu-Jitsu
Anelece Lisondra Grind Underground Won by Submission - 02:29
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-26
انتهى
Clay Johnson
Alliance DFW
John Dryden Mohler MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-30
انتهى
Paul White
USA Martial Arts Leadership Academy
Mikal Jordan RCJ MACHADO Won by points - 06:00