Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-4
انتهى
Kam Apilado
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Luca Dewhirst Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-6
انتهى
Ryan Vicoy
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Bukoski Esaki Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-9
انتهى
Ranger Mitchell
Aloha Roll Academy
Kigen Itoman Uptown Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:28
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-7
انتهى
Harlon Vela
HNL JIU JITSU
Kaikoa Echiverri CTA Maui Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
6-6
انتهى
Zheyton Ambrosio
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Naili Rodrigues Uluaulu Jiu-Jitsu academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-4
انتهى
IJ Jones
Won by Submission - 01:23
Nash Rockwell HNL JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-8
انتهى
Braxton Perdido
CTA Maui
Won by points - 03:00
Renzo Asentista TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Burl 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-5
انتهى
Burl Dull
Infinite Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ari Sugioka Kai ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-3
انتهى
Ryne Shimooka
ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Won by points - 03:00
Levi Botello Masters Martial Arts School
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Olivia 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
9-4
انتهى
Olivia Hose
UFC Gym Miilani
Won by points - 03:00
Aubrie Graham Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
2-5
انتهى
Abraham Lim
HNL JIU JITSU
Roman Look Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-8
انتهى
Lilly Gainey
Mad Tiger Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Chelsea Greaves Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-8
انتهى
Honoria Haigler
UFC Gym Honolulu
Jayzlen “Pipi” Gomes Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-7
انتهى
Saydee Santiago
Aloha Roll Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Lillianne Matsuda Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ)
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-11
انتهى
Cici Keiser
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kadence Amaya Aguilar Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Advanced / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Kataliyah 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-3
انتهى
Anthony Ace CAYABYAB
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Kataliyah Nunez Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-7
انتهى
Jonah Yacap
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Shanks Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-7
انتهى
Leina Medina
Jiu Jitsu 967
Won by points - 03:00
Tigerlily Keomalu CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-9
انتهى
Kira Witlarge
Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Milania Leslie HNL JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:44
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-9
انتهى
Sophia Mabalot
TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Rayne Rosa ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
5-8
انتهى
Angeli CAYABYAB
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nyxen Wong Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-10
انتهى
Carly Sophia Aviguetero
Jiu Jitsu 967
Jayzlen “Pipi” Gomes Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Burl 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-6
انتهى
Kapeli Wakinekona
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by Submission - 02:31
Ari Sugioka Kai ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-8
انتهى
Julianna Laguit
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Alena Stachel TRXTR STUDIO CTA Won by Submission - 00:58
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-9
انتهى
Harlon Vela
HNL JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Renzo Asentista TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Burl 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-7
انتهى
Malia Bunyan
Island Jiu Jitsu
Burl Dull Infinite Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-9
انتهى
Sophia Anne Castaneto
Aloha Roll Academy
Won by Submission - 00:05
Zeila-Lynn Koa Maui Grappling Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
Olivia 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
9-5
انتهى
Aaliyah Collo
Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Olivia Hose UFC Gym Miilani Won by Submission - 02:15
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-10
انتهى
Albert Carter
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kaleihiwa Viloria Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:22
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
3-7
انتهى
Unknown User
Exodus Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Jun Lee Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-13
انتهى
Henry Clark
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Won by points - 03:00
Ares Flores Gracie Technics Honolulu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-8
انتهى
Kamanao Takushi
Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:47
Jacob Shanks Esaki Jiu Jitsu