Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-10
انتهى
Kaikoa Echiverri
CTA Maui
Won by points - 03:00
Braxton Perdido CTA Maui
Children No-Gi (Female) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
8-8
انتهى
NarraElena Tyrrell
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Mikayla Rosser North Shore Jiu-Jitsu Club
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-10
انتهى
Chelsea Greaves
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Sophia Mabalot TRXTR STUDIO CTA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-11
انتهى
Kigen Itoman
Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Kana'i Goodness Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
2-12
انتهى
Treyten Pangan
New Breed Academy
Maurice Dotson Jr. OPEN MAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
2-10
انتهى
Julianna Laguit
Gracie Barra Kapolei
Won by Submission - 03:00
Zeila-Lynn Koa Maui Grappling Academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
4-14
انتهى
Jaxon Burris
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Peter Thompson Relson Gracie - Ronn Shiraki Academy Won by Submission - 00:46
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
9-10
انتهى
Aaron Bock
Renzo Gracie Colorado
Hezekiah Humalon United MMA Hawaii Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-12
انتهى
Kaleihiwa Viloria
Island Jiu Jitsu
David II Silva Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
1-12
انتهى
Kylie Davis
Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Jimenez-cope TRXTR STUDIO CTA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
8-9
انتهى
Kailani Kim
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kaalokuloku Walsh Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Jayzlen 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
4-11
انتهى
Kira Witlarge
Relson Gracie - Team Papakolea Jiu Jitsu
Carly Sophia Aviguetero Jiu Jitsu 967 Won by Submission - 02:53
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-12
انتهى
Adrien Stepien
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Mana Rossi Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:52
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
9-13
انتهى
Aviyah Rhoden-Greaves
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Won by Submission - 01:09
Keolani Kaili-Cockett Hanaloa School of Jiujitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Session 1)
2-13
انتهى
Taka Sturm
CTA Maui
Zevadiah Andrade Gracie Barra Kapolei Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-12
انتهى
Slater McCullen
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Justin Wolf Penn Gym Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
1-14
انتهى
Khloe Kuboyama
Alliance bjj hawaii
Won by points - 03:00
Reagan Morris CheckMat United BJJ Hawaii
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-9
انتهى
Jonah Yacap
Island Jiu Jitsu / Atos
Kamanao Takushi Kolosa Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:12
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-6
انتهى
Greyson Greenwood
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Ryne Shimooka ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-15
انتهى
Haehu Puulei-Ishoda
Island Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:04
Melinda Villa Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family (CJJF)
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
8-10
انتهى
Taupou Grove
I&I MMA ACADEMY
Kailani Kim Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Kailua Won by Submission - 00:46
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
انتهى
Ares Flores
Gracie Technics Honolulu
Won by Walkover - 01:31
Jaxon Burris Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 3
Ikua 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
2-16
انتهى
Gideon Clements
Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Ikua Kuehu Alameda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Session 1)
1-15
انتهى
Adrian Solorzano
Carlson Gracie Maui
La’iku Goodness Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-8
انتهى
London Johnson
Silverfox Jiu-Jitsu Hawaii (Wahiawa)
Won by Submission - 02:19
Kahanohaweo Cobb-Adams Esaki Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-13
انتهى
Billy Pratt
Maui Jiu Jitsu
Akio Yamanaka ROMA Jiu Jitsu Academy/Atos Hilo Won by Submission - 01:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-13
انتهى
Kigen Itoman
Uptown Jiu Jitsu
Kaleihiwa Viloria Island Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-7
انتهى
Luca Dewhirst
Gracie Jiu Jitsu Kailua
Kavea Nishi Caio Terra Association Kauai (Lions BJJ) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-16
انتهى
Milla Martensson
Island Jiu-Jitsu
Anela Nitta Maui Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:18
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
3-13
انتهى
Kai DeLa Cruz
CTA Maui
Sebastien Gonzalez None Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
9-11
انتهى
Jamyne Mcgee
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Bock Renzo Gracie Colorado
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
6-9
انتهى
Keizten Wade Paradis-Wilson
Alameda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Khade DeLa Cruz CTA Maui