Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Dmarco div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-9
انتهى
Dmarco Creazzo
10th Planet Bethlehem
Vincenzo Romeo DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-5
انتهى
Tate Younkers
World Class Martial Arts
ILYA TOMYN DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kara div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
16-5
انتهى
Kara Diviny
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Won by points - 03:00
Susan Suh Yamasaki academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Matthew Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-13
انتهى
Liam Dougherty
302 BJJ / Balance
Won by Submission - 00:42
Davi Santiago Freitas Santos American Beach Muay Thai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-6
انتهى
Evan Snyder
World Class Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Shukurullokh Azimov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-8
انتهى
Muhammadyusuf Obidkhonov
Kozma BJJ
Maximus Power Endgame BJJ Won by Submission - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
انتهى
Adam Marks
SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Abdul-Muhsin James Martinez BJJ Won by Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Chase div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-3
انتهى
Gabriel E Santiago
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Chase Thress Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Julian Div 2
—
(Kids & Teens)
15-11
انتهى
Jackson Kaiser
Rat Pack Fighting Systems
Won by points - 03:00
Julian Salter Webb MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-2
انتهى
Laylanie Otanez
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Leah Bezaire 302 BJJ / Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Dmarco div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-10
انتهى
Liam Karas
Tri State G13
Won by points - 03:00
William Shuster IV SJBJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-5
انتهى
Matthew Watts
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Julian Janaitis Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
3-8
انتهى
Zachary Yashin
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ayden Harvey Endgame BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-4
انتهى
Tyler Ribchinsky
Endgame BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Lopez MPR Endurance MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
moved weight up, same skill, same age
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-2
انتهى
Colton Gleason
Stafford MMA
Won by points
Reilly Rook Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-11
انتهى
Haiden Coulter
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Joseph Dimond Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-6
انتهى
Cooper Hoffman
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shelby Fogg Freedom Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-9
انتهى
Nick Fetuao
Tiger Kang MMA
Artem Yatskiv Kozma BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-3
انتهى
Lukas Sinkevicius
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Javohirbek Alidjonov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-7
انتهى
Camila Caraballo
Martinez BJJ
Won by Submission
Camryn Kerns Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-5
انتهى
Elias Rivera
Martinez BJJ
Caleb Kelley Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-8
انتهى
Mika Rozwadowski
First State Martial Arts
Ethan Santiago Tiger Schulmann's Marlton Won by Submission - 01:07
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kara div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
16-6
انتهى
Juliana Valle
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alyvea Hinkel Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-8
انتهى
Rainen Ygana
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Leonard Kornegay Jr Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-9
انتهى
Aubrie Lozada
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kelsey Reyes MPR Endurance MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Dmarco div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-11
انتهى
Preston Suh
Yamasaki academy
Vincenzo Romeo DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-10
انتهى
Connor Elliott
Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Won by Submission - 02:02
Mason Forziati Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-12
انتهى
Mike Francis
Titan Jiu Jitsu
Mason Schlegel Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-7
انتهى
Kirill Shekhovtsov
Kozma BJJ
Franky Garcia American Beach Muay Thai Won by Submission - 01:27
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-8
انتهى
Kyla Rutt
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lilyan Morgan XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-7
انتهى
Amir Umarov
Kozma BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Reed Van Winkle
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-6
انتهى
Tyler Baumann
Tiger Kang MMA
Won by points - 02:35
Luis Dominguez Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu