Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Dmarco div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-9
Afgelopen
Dmarco Creazzo
10th Planet Bethlehem
Vincenzo Romeo DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-5
Afgelopen
Tate Younkers
World Class Martial Arts
ILYA TOMYN DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kara div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
16-5
Afgelopen
Kara Diviny
Daniel Gracie Northeast
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Susan Suh Yamasaki academy
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 125 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Matthew Div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
9-13
Afgelopen
Liam Dougherty
302 BJJ / Balance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Davi Santiago Freitas Santos American Beach Muay Thai
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-6
Afgelopen
Evan Snyder
World Class Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Shukurullokh Azimov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-8
Afgelopen
Muhammadyusuf Obidkhonov
Kozma BJJ
Maximus Power Endgame BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 155 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
Afgelopen
Adam Marks
SAS Daniel Tavares BJJ Academy
Abdul-Muhsin James Martinez BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Chase div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
14-3
Afgelopen
Gabriel E Santiago
Black Hole Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Chase Thress Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 115 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
Julian Div 2
—
(Kids & Teens)
15-11
Afgelopen
Jackson Kaiser
Rat Pack Fighting Systems
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Julian Salter Webb MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-2
Afgelopen
Laylanie Otanez
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Leah Bezaire 302 BJJ / Balance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Dmarco div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-10
Afgelopen
Liam Karas
Tri State G13
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
William Shuster IV SJBJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-5
Afgelopen
Matthew Watts
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Julian Janaitis Tri State G13 Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids & Teens)
3-8
Afgelopen
Zachary Yashin
Kozma BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ayden Harvey Endgame BJJ
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
10-4
Afgelopen
Tyler Ribchinsky
Endgame BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kevin Lopez MPR Endurance MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
moved weight up, same skill, same age
—
(Kids & Teens)
13-2
Afgelopen
Colton Gleason
Stafford MMA
Gewonnen via Punten
Reilly Rook Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-11
Afgelopen
Haiden Coulter
Paramount Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Joseph Dimond Tiger Kang MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 110 - 124.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
13-6
Afgelopen
Cooper Hoffman
Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shelby Fogg Freedom Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids & Teens)
15-9
Afgelopen
Nick Fetuao
Tiger Kang MMA
Artem Yatskiv Kozma BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
5-3
Afgelopen
Lukas Sinkevicius
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Javohirbek Alidjonov Kozma BJJ
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-7
Afgelopen
Camila Caraballo
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Camryn Kerns Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-5
Afgelopen
Elias Rivera
Martinez BJJ
Caleb Kelley Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
8-8
Afgelopen
Mika Rozwadowski
First State Martial Arts
Ethan Santiago Tiger Schulmann's Marlton Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
Kara div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
16-6
Afgelopen
Juliana Valle
Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alyvea Hinkel Tiger Schulmann's Bethlehem
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
12-8
Afgelopen
Rainen Ygana
INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Leonard Kornegay Jr Team Lloyd Irvin Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
3-9
Afgelopen
Aubrie Lozada
Martinez BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kelsey Reyes MPR Endurance MMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Dmarco div 1
—
(Kids & Teens)
7-11
Afgelopen
Preston Suh
Yamasaki academy
Vincenzo Romeo DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids & Teens)
9-10
Afgelopen
Connor Elliott
Tiger Schulmann's Marlton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Mason Forziati Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids & Teens)
2-12
Afgelopen
Mike Francis
Titan Jiu Jitsu
Mason Schlegel Silva Fusion MMA & BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
6-7
Afgelopen
Kirill Shekhovtsov
Kozma BJJ
Franky Garcia American Beach Muay Thai Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 114.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
16-8
Afgelopen
Kyla Rutt
Snake Pit U.S.A. MMA/Machado BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lilyan Morgan XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids & Teens)
4-7
Afgelopen
Amir Umarov
Kozma BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Reed Van Winkle
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 115 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids & Teens)
14-6
Afgelopen
Tyler Baumann
Tiger Kang MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:35
Luis Dominguez Close Quarters Brazilian Jiu Jitsu