Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-7
Dokončeno
Jorge Garcia
No team/ association
Mike Bruno Strike and Submit Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:14
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-6
Dokončeno
Fernando Rodriguez
Fernando Rodriguez
Won by Submission - 01:07
Roman Carreon 10th Planet San Antonio
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Dokončeno
To be decided
Jorge Navarro Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Novice / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-8
Dokončeno
Jacob Carnes
No team/ association
Won by Submission - 01:27
Ray Lancaster Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
Dokončeno
Jordan Casias
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Dayton Biggs Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Women Gi / Blue / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
Danielle 1st Division
—
(Adults)
8-3
Dokončeno
Candice Silva
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Danielle Guevara TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-7
Dokončeno
David Hernandez
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Morin
Men No-Gi / Novice / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-7
Dokončeno
Joaquim Pang Parra
Team Chip Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:49
Markus Adan Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
Dokončeno
Sebastian Macias
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Alberto Chavez A Force Eagle Pass Won by Submission - 00:54
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-8
Dokončeno
Will Mitchell
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:50
Juan Rodriguez Grapplers Lair
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
Juan 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-11
Dokončeno
Americo “Gordy” Garcia
Won by Submission - 01:29
Juan Ontiveros Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-10
Dokončeno
Felipe Zamora
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Frankie Cavazos RuFFhouse MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
Dokončeno
Vincent Cognetti
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jon Kalbach Gracie Barra Corpus Christi Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Women Gi / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
8-7
Dokončeno
Consuelo Azuaje
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Christina Mata Won by Submission - 03:07
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-3
Dokončeno
Oscar Pineda
Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Cody Wood 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-10
Dokončeno
Wajih Bitar
Warriors for Christ
Jayson PIneda South Texas Renegade mma Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-9
Dokončeno
Jeffrey Lewis
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by Submission - 00:30
Juan Marquez Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-9
Dokončeno
Michael Sychev
Strong Arm BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:20
David Sanchez GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-13
Dokončeno
Jose Lotzin
South Texas Renegade mma
Suraj Patel UFC Gym Brookehollow Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Matthew Cuellar
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Jorge Garcia No team/ association Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Philip 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-13
Dokončeno
Matthew Schupp
RCMA
Phillips Buskirk UFC Gym Brookehollow Won by Submission - 02:35
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-8
Dokončeno
Americo “Gordy” Garcia
Austin Fowler Team Rabadi Won by Submission - 00:14
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-8
Dokončeno
Dominique Pinkerton
Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Morin Won by Submission - 02:53
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-12
Dokončeno
Victor Santos
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Justin McHorse Team Chip Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:40
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-10
Dokončeno
Jorge Navarro
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 02:20
Joey Ramos Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-4
Dokončeno
Tshaka Curtis
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:08
Isaac Flores A-FORCE BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
Dokončeno
Sebastian Macias
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Felipe Zamora UFC Gym Brookehollow Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-14
Dokončeno
Obed Rascon
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:04
Jose Lotzin South Texas Renegade mma
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Adal Couto Murillo
None
Roman Carreon 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Walkover
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Americo “Gordy” Garcia
Won by Walkover
Adal Couto Murillo None
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-11
Dokončeno
Roy Irons
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:57
Hector Alvarez Renzo Gracie BJJ