Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-11
Dokončeno
ERNESTO ORTA
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Greg Seigerman UFC Gym Brookehollow
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Dokončeno
Junior Aparicio
CTA /champions factory BJJ academy
Won by Submission - 03:35
David Sanchez GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-10
Dokončeno
Marquis Smith
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Tarek Yazji Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-10
Dokončeno
Jeffrey Lewis
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jose Romero INV1KTUS
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Dokončeno
Patrick Psenak
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Won by Submission - 02:12
Joey Kincaid Grapplers Lair
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
Both Christopher's 1st Division
—
(Adults)
4-14
Dokončeno
Christopher Earhart
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Won by Decision - 04:00
Christopher Lopez
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-7
Dokončeno
Hector Alvarez
Renzo Gracie BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Martin Munoz Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-9
Dokončeno
Austin Fowler
Team Rabadi
Won by Submission - 04:14
Roman Carreon 10th Planet San Antonio
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-16
Dokončeno
Jon Kalbach
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Michael Smith Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:30
Men Gi / Black / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-10
Dokončeno
Alvin Tillman
Warriors for Christ BJJ
Andre Sena Cedar Park Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
7-14
Dokončeno
Alexander Herrera
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:23
David Hernandez Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-19
Dokončeno
Brandon Valadez
Won by Submission - 01:27
Michael Casas Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-14
Dokončeno
Patrick Psenak
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Won by points - 04:00
Dominique Pinkerton Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-13
Dokončeno
Emmanuel Villegas
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Dayton Biggs Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-15
Dokončeno
Suraj Patel
UFC Gym Brookehollow
Obed Rascon Luling Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-14
Dokončeno
Arturo Calvillo
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Calderon
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-11
Dokončeno
Michael Sychev
Strong Arm BJJ
Junior Aparicio CTA /champions factory BJJ academy Won by Submission - 03:41
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-12
Dokončeno
Jose Romero
INV1KTUS
Won by points - 04:00
Greg Seigerman UFC Gym Brookehollow
Men Gi / Purple / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
Juan 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
4-15
Dokončeno
Juan Ontiveros
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
Erik Sanchez Renzo Gracie McAllen
Men Gi / Black / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-13
Dokončeno
Allan Machado
INV1KTUS
Won by Submission - 00:58
Sean Lucas Gracie Barra North Austin
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-17
Dokončeno
Anthony Hudson
Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jon Kalbach Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Men Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-20
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Michael Casas Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
Dokončeno
Alexander Herrera
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Martin Munoz Enzo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Matthew Cuellar
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Emmanuel Villegas Carlson Gracie San Antonio Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-13
Dokončeno
Jeffrey Lewis
Gracie Barra North Austin
Won by Submission - 03:40
ERNESTO ORTA Team Ferreira BJJ
Men Gi / Black / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-11
Dokončeno
Jerry Musquiz
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Alvin Tillman Warriors for Christ BJJ Won by Submission - 01:57
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
Dokončeno
Alberto Chavez
A Force Eagle Pass
Frankie Cavazos RuFFhouse MMA Won by points - 05:00
Absolute Men No-Gi / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
6-11
Dokončeno
Dayton Biggs
Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:23
Luke Makenzie Wellington brito bjj
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-18
Dokončeno
Michael Smith
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Anthony Hudson Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Absolute Men Gi / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
1-17
Dokončeno
Will Mitchell
Team Ferreira BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:17
Jose Romero INV1KTUS
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-14
Dokončeno
Nolan Erickson
Team Chip Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Junior Jordan NBTC BJJ
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-15
Dokončeno
Markus Adan
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Joaquim Pang Parra Team Chip Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:53