Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Gi / White / 120 - 129.9 (Fly Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-24
Dokončeno
Silvia Monroy Heredia
Stand Alone MMA (Chico)
Won by points - 04:00
Liliana Castro
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-28
Dokončeno
Unknown User
10th Planet Oakland
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Mckenzie NorCal Fighting Alliance
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-21
Dokončeno
Ryan Dumatol
Bay Area Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:37
David So Bay Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-24
Dokončeno
Jim Schaefer
Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Mateusz Litwin Denny Prokopos Bjj
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Dokončeno
Angelo Westmacott
Team Santos
Daniil Nguen Denny Prokopos Bjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:24
Men Gi / Purple / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-26
Dokončeno
Ricardo Briseno
Element Martial Arts
Dominique Maniry Denny Prokopos Bjj Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-28
Dokončeno
Jack Baird
Humboldt Jiu Jitsu
Daniil Nguen Denny Prokopos Bjj Won by Submission - 01:41
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
8-24
Dokončeno
Dylan Peters
10th Planet Oakland
Won by points - 06:00
Corbin Bilund 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-29
Dokončeno
Derek Carranco
El Niño Training Center
Won by points - 04:00
Gregory Cole Serao Academy
Women Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-27
Dokončeno
Delilah Ovalle
New Wave MMA
Liliana Cueva GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:34
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Unknown User
U.B. MMA
Peter Ishiguro Smash Gyms Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
Dokončeno
Raymond Messinger
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Alan Dague 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Grants Pass
Men Gi / Blue / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Sergio 1st Division
—
(Adults)
7-25
Dokončeno
Tom Klundby
Lost Sierra BJJ
SERGIO Ruiz Kugtar MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-28
Dokončeno
Gregorio Castro
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by points - 04:00
Christolar Wright Ralph Gracie BJJ
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
5-25
Dokončeno
Raymond Messinger
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jim Schaefer Yemaso Brazilian Jiujitsu
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-28
Dokončeno
Arturo Colmenero
Hollister Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Antonio Virrueta Kugtar MMA
Men Gi / Brown / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Faisal 2nd Division
—
(Adults)
10-27
Dokončeno
FAISAL BARAKAT
Danville Jiu-Jitsu
Clinton Welch GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:04
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-27
Dokončeno
Tommy Pawloski
Charles Gracie Modesto
Angelo Westmacott Team Santos Won by Submission - 03:00
Men Gi / Purple / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
Faisal 1st Division
—
(Adults)
9-29
Dokončeno
Colin Savage
Cassio Werneck Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Elevated Academy of Martial Arts
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-32
Dokončeno
Eddie Rodriguez
Ralph Gracie
Isiah Macabalitao Won by Submission - 00:36
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-24
Dokončeno
Jared Kay
Ralph Gracie
Jacob Horton Kaijin mma Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
4-26
Dokončeno
Ethan Hardgrave
Samurai Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sergey Doroshenko 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-22
Dokončeno
Cole Denny
NorCal Fighting Alliance
Temuujin Ulzii-Orshikh Team Santos Won by points - 04:00
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-30
Dokončeno
Unknown User
10th Planet Oakland
Derek Carranco El Niño Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-27
Dokončeno
Rustam Sagynbekov
Qazaqstan Top Team: Kazhymukan academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Curran New Wave MMA
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Expert
(Adults)
10-21
Dokončeno
Justin Turner
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu San Mateo
Won by Submission - 01:44
Dylan Peters 10th Planet Oakland
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
1-30
Dokončeno
Paul Endisch
Tactica BJJ
Rubuen Rivera New Wave MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-27
Dokončeno
Tyler Hays
Ralph Gracie
Mark Gallegos Elite team monterey Won by Submission - 01:12
Men Gi / Blue / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
10-25
Dokončeno
Peter Ishiguro
Smash Gyms
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Catalano GRACIE FIGHTER
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Daniel 1st Division
—
(Adults)
3-30
Dokončeno
Kobe (ZiXuan) Zheng
Studio86 Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Santiago COALITION 95 Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Purple / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-32
Dokončeno
Jason Wong
Team Alpha BJJ
Sebastian De Ochoa Nick Diaz Academy Won by Submission - 02:26
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
4-29
Dokončeno
Brandon Palmer
GARY GRATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:45
Rod Johnson Ralph Gracie