Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Paul 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-42
Dokončeno
Paul Kosanke Jr
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 03:16
Colton Cash Next Generation MMA Frisco
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Makena 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-40
Dokončeno
Makena Terrill
Gracie Gym Richardson
Won by Submission - 01:22
Charlotte Washack Carlson Gracie Houston
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids)
5-48
Dokončeno
Christopher Montesinos
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Adriel Hilario Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:43
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-43
Dokončeno
Axton Murphy
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Won by points - 03:00
Holden Warman Double Five jiu jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Bryce 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
1-41
Dokončeno
Sean Klemke
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Bryce Kosanke BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
5-49
Dokončeno
Brayden Ojeda
Double Five jiu jitsu
Cayden Newkirk Cobra Mansfield Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
6-43
Dokončeno
Ryan Gentile
Mohler MMA
Seger Benson Wise BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-42
Dokončeno
Vince Ortiz
SFS MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Kaige Little Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-38
Dokončeno
Rebel White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Katelyn Stewart Street Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-43
Dokončeno
Jt Ramirez
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 01:41
Liam Barron Gracie Gym Richardson
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
William 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
5-50
Dokončeno
Jorge Solorzano
Mohler MMA
Won by Submission - 00:48
William Sallaway BJJ ONE
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Sloan's 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
6-44
Dokončeno
Landon "Lil'o Bear" Garces
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:19
Sloan Blackwell Select Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Rebel 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-45
Dokončeno
Rebel White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Unknown User Silverback BJJ FW Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-40
Dokončeno
Charles Anderson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nolan Bobick Wolfpack MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
1-42
Dokončeno
Tex White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Alie Davis Genesis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:02
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Kylee 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
4-45
Dokončeno
Kylee Guereca
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Lane Double Five jiu jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
5-51
Dokončeno
Caleb Phelps
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Villa Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:23
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-44
Dokončeno
Jude Apodaca
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by Submission - 00:20
Axton Murphy Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-43
Dokončeno
Edison Cutts
Fitness Fight Factory
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Edwards
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-45
Dokončeno
Kendra Denton
Wolfpack MMA
Kaylee Rodgers Caio Terra Irving Texas Won by Submission - 00:25
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
2-46
Dokončeno
Jake Plaisance
Fitness Fight Factory
Angel Castillo SFS MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-46
Dokončeno
Elly Yelle
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:47
Kendra Denton Wolfpack MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Makena 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
5-52
Dokončeno
Valentin Salazar
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Makena Terrill Gracie Gym Richardson Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
William 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
3-41
Dokončeno
Jorge Solorzano
Mohler MMA
William Sallaway BJJ ONE Won by Submission - 02:55
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-47
Dokončeno
Kaylee Rodgers
Caio Terra Irving Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Elly Yelle Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-44
Dokončeno
Jt Ramirez
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 03:00
Vince Ortiz SFS MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
1-44
Dokončeno
Evelyn Springer
None
Won by points - 03:00
Tex White Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-42
Dokončeno
Ricky Salazar
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by points - 03:00
Nolan Bobick Wolfpack MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-46
Dokončeno
Liam Barron
Gracie Gym Richardson
Won by points - 03:00
Kaige Little Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
1-45
Dokončeno
Alie Davis
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Evelyn Springer None
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-47
Dokončeno
Addison Rodriguez
Double Five jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Josephine Warman Double Five jiu jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-43
Dokončeno
Charles Anderson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ricky Salazar Next Generation MMA Frisco