Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Paul 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-42
Afgelopen
Paul Kosanke Jr
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:16
Colton Cash Next Generation MMA Frisco
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
Makena 1st Division
—
(Kids)
1-40
Afgelopen
Makena Terrill
Gracie Gym Richardson
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Charlotte Washack Carlson Gracie Houston
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids)
5-48
Afgelopen
Christopher Montesinos
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Adriel Hilario Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:43
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-43
Afgelopen
Axton Murphy
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Holden Warman Double Five jiu jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
Bryce 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
1-41
Afgelopen
Sean Klemke
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Bryce Kosanke BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
5-49
Afgelopen
Brayden Ojeda
Double Five jiu jitsu
Cayden Newkirk Cobra Mansfield Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids)
6-43
Afgelopen
Ryan Gentile
Mohler MMA
Seger Benson Wise BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-42
Afgelopen
Vince Ortiz
SFS MMA
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaige Little Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
3-38
Afgelopen
Rebel White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Katelyn Stewart Street Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-43
Afgelopen
Jt Ramirez
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Liam Barron Gracie Gym Richardson
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
William 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
5-50
Afgelopen
Jorge Solorzano
Mohler MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
William Sallaway BJJ ONE
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 10-11 years
Sloan's 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
6-44
Afgelopen
Landon "Lil'o Bear" Garces
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Sloan Blackwell Select Jiu-Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Rebel 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
2-45
Afgelopen
Rebel White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Unknown User Silverback BJJ FW Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-40
Afgelopen
Charles Anderson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nolan Bobick Wolfpack MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
1-42
Afgelopen
Tex White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Alie Davis Genesis Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:02
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 10-11 years
Kylee 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
4-45
Afgelopen
Kylee Guereca
Zombie Krew Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aaron Lane Double Five jiu jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
5-51
Afgelopen
Caleb Phelps
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nathan Villa Bushido Mixed Martial Arts Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
2-44
Afgelopen
Jude Apodaca
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Axton Murphy Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 39.9 & Under / 5 years & younger
(Kids)
1-43
Afgelopen
Edison Cutts
Fitness Fight Factory
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaxon Edwards
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-45
Afgelopen
Kendra Denton
Wolfpack MMA
Kaylee Rodgers Caio Terra Irving Texas Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
2-46
Afgelopen
Jake Plaisance
Fitness Fight Factory
Angel Castillo SFS MMA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-46
Afgelopen
Elly Yelle
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Kendra Denton Wolfpack MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Advanced / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
Makena 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
5-52
Afgelopen
Valentin Salazar
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Makena Terrill Gracie Gym Richardson Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
William 2nd Division
—
(Kids)
3-41
Afgelopen
Jorge Solorzano
Mohler MMA
William Sallaway BJJ ONE Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
6-47
Afgelopen
Kaylee Rodgers
Caio Terra Irving Texas
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Elly Yelle Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-44
Afgelopen
Jt Ramirez
BRUNO BASTOS ASSOCIATION
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Vince Ortiz SFS MMA
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
1-44
Afgelopen
Evelyn Springer
None
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Tex White Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-42
Afgelopen
Ricky Salazar
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nolan Bobick Wolfpack MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-46
Afgelopen
Liam Barron
Gracie Gym Richardson
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Kaige Little Sampson Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids)
1-45
Afgelopen
Alie Davis
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Evelyn Springer None
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids)
4-47
Afgelopen
Addison Rodriguez
Double Five jiu jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Josephine Warman Double Five jiu jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids)
3-43
Afgelopen
Charles Anderson
Genesis Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ricky Salazar Next Generation MMA Frisco