Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-23
Dokončeno
Annette Torres
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Sophia Silva Bruno Guimaraes BJJ Won by Submission - 01:44
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Sarah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
13-36
Dokončeno
Analia Urias
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 04:00
Kendra Campbell Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-36
Dokončeno
Nancy Garcia
John's Gym Georgetown
Makaylee Ortega Arguello jiujistu and mma Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 5 years & younger
Adrienne 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-47
Dokončeno
Piper BRUNSON
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Adrienne Najera Vagabond Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-36
Dokončeno
Jordin Trevino
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Krystal Rae Gomez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-49
Dokončeno
Ema Navar
Carlson Gracie San Antonio
Aalivia Munoz South Texas Fight Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-46
Dokončeno
Lyndon Scott
Triple Threat Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Manuel Pazos Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-32
Dokončeno
Ryden Gaitan
Won by points
Owen Ashburn Renzo Gracie McAllen
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
Abigail 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-22
Dokončeno
Lilly Kopszywa
A Force Eagle Pass
ABIGAIL RATLIFF MAKHUWA BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
2-42
Dokončeno
Isaac Avilez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Liam Luna Marra Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
4-42
Dokončeno
Arian Suarez
Narvaez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Carlos Guerra Cinco MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-39
Dokončeno
Aston Johnson
Won by Submission - 02:23
Rick Deleon Warlord MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-45
Dokončeno
Ava Delgado
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:09
Grace OGrady CASTANO BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-33
Dokončeno
Ty Lock
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Won by points - 03:00
Augustus Negley
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-25
Dokončeno
Alexis Alva
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Sophia Silva Bruno Guimaraes BJJ Won by Submission - 01:15
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
Hannah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-37
Dokončeno
Stacy Guerra
Kells BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alana Arispe A Force Eagle Pass
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-53
Dokončeno
Arturo Garcia
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 02:57
Unknown User Lansang Jiujitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-46
Dokončeno
Anastacia Flores
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Ava Delgado Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-45
Dokončeno
Silas McInroe
MAKHUWA BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:34
Cash Triesch Fighting Chance Academy
Children Gi (Female) / Novice / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-19
Dokončeno
Ximena Torres
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Evelyn Martin Gracie Barra
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Sarah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
13-37
Dokončeno
Sarah Ayala
Harlingen Jiu Jitsu Club
Viana Jackson Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-40
Dokončeno
Ethan Christiansen
South Texas Fight Academy
Daniel Bates Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-26
Dokončeno
Iyanna Arnold
Gracie Barra
Layla Silva Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-40
Dokončeno
Alejandro Trevino
Modern Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:28
William Pritchett Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-34
Dokončeno
Owen Ashburn
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Augustus Negley Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Isaiah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-48
Dokončeno
Trace Grover
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Weston Haney Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-52
Dokončeno
Aalivia Munoz
South Texas Fight Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Reese Fischer Luling Mixed Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-28
Dokončeno
Dylan Lock
Marra Senki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy LLC
Alexander Le Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-41
Dokončeno
Aston Johnson
Won by Submission - 02:35
Austin Vest Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 10-11 years
Sarah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
13-38
Dokončeno
Kendra Campbell
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:26
Sarah Ayala Harlingen Jiu Jitsu Club
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-52
Dokončeno
Lincoln Spielmann
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Stewart Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-47
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Ultimate Submission Academy
Silas McInroe MAKHUWA BJJ Won by points - 03:00