Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-40
Dokončeno
Hannah Gordon
Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate
Joseph Farmer GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by points - 02:45
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-55
Dokončeno
Mayela Lopez
Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Kaylee Cisneros Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Expert / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
2nd Div for Sophie
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-45
Dokončeno
Kenzie Campbell
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Won by points - 04:00
Sophie Barba Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-27
Dokončeno
Sebastián Hernandez
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
To be decided
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-47
Dokončeno
Raul Lopez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
George L Rodriguez CASTANO BJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-30
Dokončeno
Alexander Le
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Blaine Holliday RDA Judo/Team Bluejitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
6-32
Dokončeno
Raelena Garcia
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Krista Longoria Renzo Gracie McAllen Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
Isaiah 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-53
Dokončeno
Weston Haney
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Dillon Howell Ultimate Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 170 & Over / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-31
Dokončeno
Gabriel Flores
Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Saenz Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-28
Dokončeno
Zachry Moore
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Glen Salazar Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-46
Dokončeno
Michael Ramirez
Warlord MMA
Conner Font RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-44
Dokončeno
Michelle Tennard
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Saydee Lara Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-61
Dokončeno
Griffin Deitch
Inochi Alliance of Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:41
Nolan Rasmussen BJJ Revolution Team
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-32
Dokončeno
Brayden Ramirez
Vasquez Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Cano South Texas Fight Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-41
Dokončeno
Logan Dimaala
John's Gym Georgetown
William Cardinal RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:22
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-58
Dokončeno
Caleb Barrientes
Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Remy Perkins Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-32
Dokončeno
Richard Figueroa
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Mylanni Ayala Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Children Gi (Female) / Advanced / 140 - 149.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-54
Dokončeno
Delicia Longoria
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Alyssa Reyes South Texas Fight Academy Won by Submission - 01:58
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-29
Dokončeno
Carrson Hernandez
CASTANO BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Carsyn Shelman MAKHUWA BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-56
Dokončeno
Alyson Caballero
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 00:50
Kaylee Cisneros Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-45
Dokončeno
Amber Lowe
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Leia Wahnon Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:31
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-42
Dokončeno
Liam Varela
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Emanuel Caballero Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-34
Dokončeno
Romeo Fernandez
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Hutchins Shadowhouse South Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-46
Dokončeno
Cooper Armstrong
Won by points - 03:00
Jorge Martinez A Force Eagle Pass
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-30
Dokončeno
Sebastián Hernandez
Enzo Jiu Jitsu
Zachry Moore Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-31
Dokončeno
Alexander Le
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Robert Guerra RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:36
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
3-60
Dokončeno
Micah Lerma
Empire combat academy
Ivan Sanchez III Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
13-47
Dokončeno
Omar Gonzalez
A Force Eagle Pass
Won by Submission - 03:06
Jackson Wreden Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
1-48
Dokončeno
Uriah Longoria
Renzo Gracie McAllen
Tobias Alberthal Fighting Chance Academy Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-60
Dokončeno
Matthew Olguin
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Barrientes Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-33
Dokončeno
William Cardinal
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:22
Nevaeh Garcia Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-55
Dokončeno
Daniela Lopez
TNT FUENTES MMA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Jaidyn Travis A Force Eagle Pass