Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Bryan 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
1-8
Dokončeno
Lukas Schrader
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Bryan Shanks Tenfold BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-7
Dokončeno
Michael Hadden
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Mathew Astacio Bodhi Collaborative BJJ Won by Submission - 03:08
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-8
Dokončeno
Andy Garcia
10th Planet - Lombard
Samuel Tijerina Powersource Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-7
Dokončeno
Cristian Da Costa
Gracie Barra Madison
Perez Martin G2 BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-9
Dokončeno
Kamil Broda
3D Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Inman Team Corral
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 2)
6-11
Dokončeno
Israel Rivera
10th Planet - Chicago
Greg Gorbatenko Midwest Training Center Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
Renzo 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
Dokončeno
Phillip Lullo
Chicago Fight Team
Renzo Morgan GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Walkover
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-9
Dokončeno
Timothy Mills
Won by Submission - 01:46
Alex Moore Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
1-9
Dokončeno
Alex Azocar
UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Diego SANTOS IRON JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:50
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-8
Dokončeno
Mathew Astacio
Bodhi Collaborative BJJ
Nick Aguirre Midwest Training Center Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-4
Dokončeno
Ian Hilliard
Threshold Martial Arts
Jonah Medina 3D Martial Arts Won by points - 01:04
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-9
Dokončeno
Calvin Watkins
Gilbert Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Santiago Tovar 10th Planet - Lombard
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-8
Dokončeno
Cody Snook
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Lukas Schrader Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-5
Dokončeno
Harsh Anchan
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
AJ Bowden Victory MMA Won by points - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-9
Dokončeno
Daniel Kado
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 02:31
Samuel Tijerina Powersource Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
1-10
Dokončeno
SIMON TRUHLAR
Carlson Gracie
Mason Jones Corral's Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:29
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-10
Dokončeno
Schuyler Lindsay
Gilbert Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:16
Cooper Blassage Northern Illinois Combat Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Will go against Expert Teen 14/15 140lbs//JH
—
(Session 2)
1-11
Dokončeno
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 00:18
Jeremy Delgado LCCT BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-6
Dokončeno
Aric Abell
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Won by points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-8
Dokončeno
Frank Nanna
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by points - 04:20
Cristian Da Costa Gracie Barra Madison
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-11
Dokončeno
Hashir Azam
10th Planet - Lombard
Cody Snook Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:59
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-12
Dokončeno
Beksultan Egenberdiev
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by points - 06:00
Tyler Jones Ferro Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
1-19
Dokončeno
Rodolfo Santos
IRON JIU JITSU
Tony Garza Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
Arben 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-12
Dokončeno
Jax Samaniego
G2 BJJ
Arben Xheka Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-12
Dokončeno
Kamil Broda
3D Martial Arts
Schuyler Lindsay Gilbert Grappling Won by Submission - 03:18
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-9
Dokončeno
Isaac Watkins
G2 BJJ
Perez Martin G2 BJJ Won by points - 00:20
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-7
Dokončeno
Nehemiah Paramore
No Team
Won by points - 05:00
Muhammad Muzzammil Infinito BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-10
Dokončeno
Mathew Astacio
Bodhi Collaborative BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Alex Moore Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
1-13
Dokončeno
Eric Rivera
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joseph Nelson Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-10
Dokončeno
Ryan Sample
Highland Fight Systems
Andres Larios None Won by points - 00:39
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-13
Dokončeno
William Hill Jr
AOA Champion Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:53
Grzegorz Witek 10th Planet - Chicago
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-11
Dokončeno
Nick Aguirre
Midwest Training Center
Won by points - 06:00
Timothy Mills