Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 150 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
Bryan 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
1-8
Terminé
Lukas Schrader
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Bryan Shanks Tenfold BJJ Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-7
Terminé
Michael Hadden
Bloomington Team one Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Mathew Astacio Bodhi Collaborative BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 129.9 & under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-8
Terminé
Andy Garcia
10th Planet - Lombard
Samuel Tijerina Powersource Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-7
Terminé
Cristian Da Costa
Gracie Barra Madison
Perez Martin G2 BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-9
Terminé
Kamil Broda
3D Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Josh Inman Team Corral
Men No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Director (40+)
(Session 2)
6-11
Terminé
Israel Rivera
10th Planet - Chicago
Greg Gorbatenko Midwest Training Center Gagné par points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
Renzo 2nd Division
—
(Session 2)
Terminé
Phillip Lullo
Chicago Fight Team
Renzo Morgan GRACIE BARRA (USA) Gagné par forfait
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-9
Terminé
Timothy Mills
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Alex Moore Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
1-9
Terminé
Alex Azocar
UFC Gym Ricardo Lamas
Diego SANTOS IRON JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-8
Terminé
Mathew Astacio
Bodhi Collaborative BJJ
Nick Aguirre Midwest Training Center Gagné par points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-4
Terminé
Ian Hilliard
Threshold Martial Arts
Jonah Medina 3D Martial Arts Gagné par points - 01:04
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-9
Terminé
Calvin Watkins
Gilbert Grappling
Gagné par points - 05:00
Santiago Tovar 10th Planet - Lombard
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-8
Terminé
Cody Snook
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Lukas Schrader Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-5
Terminé
Harsh Anchan
Dion Ricardo's Victory Martial Arts
AJ Bowden Victory MMA Gagné par points - 02:16
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-9
Terminé
Daniel Kado
Maxim Gym
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Samuel Tijerina Powersource Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 99.9 & Under / 14-15 years
(Session 2)
1-10
Terminé
SIMON TRUHLAR
Carlson Gracie
Mason Jones Corral's Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-10
Terminé
Schuyler Lindsay
Gilbert Grappling
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Cooper Blassage Northern Illinois Combat Club
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Will go against Expert Teen 14/15 140lbs//JH
—
(Session 2)
1-11
Terminé
Jayden Groner
10th Planet - Lombard
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Jeremy Delgado LCCT BJJ
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-6
Terminé
Aric Abell
Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville Gagné par points - 05:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-8
Terminé
Frank Nanna
10th Planet - Lombard
Gagné par points - 04:20
Cristian Da Costa Gracie Barra Madison
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-11
Terminé
Hashir Azam
10th Planet - Lombard
Cody Snook Torres Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-12
Terminé
Beksultan Egenberdiev
10th Planet - Lombard
Gagné par points - 06:00
Tyler Jones Ferro Academy
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Session 2)
1-19
Terminé
Rodolfo Santos
IRON JIU JITSU
Tony Garza Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Teens Gi (Male) / Novice / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
Arben 1st Division
—
(Session 2)
1-12
Terminé
Jax Samaniego
G2 BJJ
Arben Xheka Sauk Valley Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
2-12
Terminé
Kamil Broda
3D Martial Arts
Schuyler Lindsay Gilbert Grappling Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-9
Terminé
Isaac Watkins
G2 BJJ
Perez Martin G2 BJJ Gagné par points - 00:20
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
3-7
Terminé
Nehemiah Paramore
No Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Muhammad Muzzammil Infinito BJJ
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-10
Terminé
Mathew Astacio
Bodhi Collaborative BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Alex Moore Carlson Gracie Team - Merrillville
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 130 - 139.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 2)
1-13
Terminé
Eric Rivera
Premier Jiu Jitsu Academy
Joseph Nelson Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
4-10
Terminé
Ryan Sample
Highland Fight Systems
Andres Larios None Gagné par points - 00:39
Men No-Gi / Expert / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
6-13
Terminé
William Hill Jr
AOA Champion Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Grzegorz Witek 10th Planet - Chicago
Men No-Gi / Expert / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Session 2)
5-11
Terminé
Nick Aguirre
Midwest Training Center
Gagné par points - 06:00
Timothy Mills