Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Novice / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
1-65
Dokončeno
Paul Jarecki
Dento Teki Na Judo & Jujitsu Dojo
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Bennett Ludus Magnus School of Gladiators
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
10-59
Dokončeno
Ethan Mowery
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 03:00
Reed Watson 609 Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
16-76
Dokončeno
Jibril Carvan
Notorious MMA
Won by points - 03:00
John Kivler Altered Beast
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
7-63
Dokončeno
Yvelisse Lugo
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Ryan Borcky World Class Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
6-73
Dokončeno
Nemesis Velazquez
NEPA MMA
Chloe Gerwig Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
8-63
Dokončeno
Ashley Hiles
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm The Lab Easton
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
12-55
Dokončeno
Aydan Singh
Revolution Academy of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kristian Warywoda Tri State G13 Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-62
Dokončeno
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Alexandra Haught Lions Den Martial Arts Won by points
Teens Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
14-60
Dokončeno
Orson De Carvalho
Hammer Sports & Performance
Joel Duchimaza VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS Won by Submission - 00:27
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-61
Dokončeno
Lucas Leddy
Stafford MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Scott Primus Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
Kahyla 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
15-51
Dokončeno
Jaden Bennett
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
Kahyla Tubbs World Class Martial Arts
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-65
Dokončeno
Dylan Orenstein
World Class Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Gregory Loposky NEPA MMA
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 14-15 years
Kendall 2nd Division
—
(Session 1)
Dokončeno
Isabella DiLazzero
Tiger Kang MMA
Kendall Thomas CPAMMA Won by Walkover
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
9-51
Dokončeno
Omar Morales
Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough
Won by points - 03:00
Javen Chen Tiger Kang MMA
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Tobias 2nd Division & Trent 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
2-61
Dokončeno
Hunter Becker
Impact Martial Arts NJ
Ryan Hoofnagle The Lab Easton Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Novice / 140 - 149.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
14-62
Dokončeno
Amy Buestan
Ludus Magnus School of Gladiators
Emily Gulden Studio 84 Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Advanced / 190 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
(Session 1)
13-65
Dokončeno
Austin Kling
United Studios Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
George Carchi International Training Center Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
10-57
Dokončeno
Lia Peralta
DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY
GABRIYAL KINSEY Martinez BJJ Won by Submission - 02:34
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
1-68
Dokončeno
Nathan Kunkel
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Mohammed Abboud Atreus MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
7-61
Dokončeno
Gavin Whalen
McHugh BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Armando Gonzalez Wise Fighters
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
Dokončeno
Kennedy “Slop” Wilhelm
The Lab Easton
Won by Walkover
Lei Guarin ECUBJJ
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
3-62
Dokončeno
Ryot Quinn
Endgame BJJ
Cameron Bickerton Monster Brazilian Jiu Jitsu and MMA Won by Submission - 00:52
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Mason 1st Division
—
(Session 1)
8-66
Dokončeno
Mason Wilson
Quintella MMA
Won by Submission - 02:00
Liam Schwesig South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-66
Dokončeno
Dennis Borcky
World Class Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:01
Cebastian Pabon Altered Beast
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
12-56
Dokončeno
Vitor Fonseca
Pizol Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Robert Garcia Daniel Gracie Academy of Northborough Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Session 1)
5-63
Dokončeno
Abigail Rowley
Strategic Academy
Quinn Sullivan Lions Den Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 130 - 139.9 / 12-13 years
(Session 1)
2-64
Dokončeno
Arianna Lynch
VAMOS MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Won by points - 03:00
Olivia Bowerman Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Session 1)
9-55
Dokončeno
Chloe Scott McKillop
Garden State BJJ Academy
Won by points - 03:00
LAYLAH KINSEY Martinez BJJ
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 16-17 years
(Session 1)
13-68
Dokončeno
Pia Poma
SubForceBJJ
Soraya Safforld BUCTOWN MMA Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Beginner / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
Kylie's first division
—
(Session 1)
14-63
Dokončeno
Adriana Quinteros
Spear Jiu Jitsu
Kylie Allison South Jersey Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
Lola 1st Div
—
(Session 1)
6-35
Dokončeno
Lola Madlin
The Lab Easton
Travis Rhinehart Esoteric Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:27
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
(Session 1)
4-67
Dokončeno
Jonah Bissol
MPR Endurance MMA
Won by Submission - 01:00
Dylan Orenstein World Class Martial Arts