Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 8-9 years
Lucas & Nicholas 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-8
Dokončeno
Lucas Gorden
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Nicholas Janowitz Patriot MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 / 12-13 years
Giovani 2nd Division & Jonas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
6-8
Dokončeno
Jonas Sauceda
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Giovani Rivero Storm MMA and Fitness Won by Submission - 02:55
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elisianna 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-8
Dokončeno
Howie Farmer
Renzo Gracie Austin
Won by points - 03:00
Elisianna Cantu John's Gym
Teens No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 100 - 109.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-10
Dokončeno
America Aparicio
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Won by points - 04:00
Bella Burgan BJJ Revolution Team
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
James 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-5
Dokončeno
Jose * The Kraken* Aguilar. JR
210 JIU-JITSU/Kraken JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
James Ortiz Team Bluejitsu
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Lucas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-7
Dokončeno
Eli Serdyuk
John's Gym
Elijah Seymour SEEDS 13 JIUJITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:11
Children No-Gi (Female) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 6-7 years Group 2
Lexie 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-8
Dokončeno
Lexie Dunn
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Aransa Gonzalez ASA BJJ academy by dream art Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Armando 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
4-9
Dokončeno
Christian Melendez
John's Gym
Armando Martinez Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-10
Dokončeno
Lilianna Cantu
John's Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Anastasia Reitz Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-7
Dokončeno
Ayden Reason
True JiuJitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:49
Ethan Baldridge BVMMA
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Jimmy 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-4
Dokončeno
Mason Smith
John's Gym Liberty Hill
Jimmy Alvarez Jr Lansang Jiujitsu Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Lucas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-6
Dokončeno
Nicholas Janowitz
Patriot MMA
Won by Submission - 02:17
Dace Petersen Insight Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-8
Dokončeno
Unknown User
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Won by Submission - 03:46
Conner Font RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 40 - 49.9 / 5 years & younger
(Kids and Teens)
1-7
Dokončeno
Ty Frashure
BVMMA
Louis Goldschmidt Gracie Barra Bastrop Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 50 - 59.9 / 6-7 years
Elisianna 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
2-9
Dokončeno
Benjamin Sancho
ASA BJJ academy by dream art
Won by points - 03:00
Howie Farmer Renzo Gracie Austin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-7
Dokončeno
Axton Murphy
Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Houston Frashure BVMMA Won by points - 04:00
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-8
Dokončeno
Makayla Rarrick
Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 00:16
Desiree Delagarza Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 130 - 139.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-11
Dokončeno
Caitlyn Granger
Caged Boxer & Rubicon Training Center
Shawn Harden B Team JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Luke 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-9
Dokončeno
Luke Brunsting
Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Riley Dupreez Patriot MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 6-7 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-11
Dokončeno
Donnie Gomez
TwinWolvesMMA
Won by Submission - 00:40
Jagger Sanchez Renzo Gracie Austin
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-9
Dokončeno
Jaxon Salazar
Storm MMA and Fitness
Edwardo Gonzalez ASA BJJ academy by dream art Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 8-9 years
Nicholas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-12
Dokončeno
Dominic Pruitt
Gracie Barra Lakeway
Jackary Lizama II Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX Won by Submission - 02:23
Children No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 years
Lucas 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
3-8
Dokončeno
Nicholas Janowitz
Patriot MMA
Won by Submission - 02:13
Lucas Gorden Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 39.9 & Under / 6-7 years
Faith 2nd Div
—
(Kids and Teens)
1-9
Dokončeno
Mia Morales
Fighting Chance Academy
Faith Hilfman Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 110 - 119.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-7
Dokončeno
Mason Ulrich
10th Planet Austin
Won by points - 04:00
Ashley Maziol Strike and Submit Martial Arts
Children No-Gi (Female) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 12-13 years
Madison 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
8-10
Dokončeno
Apolonia Nuncio
Team Bluejitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Madison Morales Fighting Chance Academy
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
2-11
Dokončeno
Kaitlyn Chesser
Lockhart Jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:24
Aubrey Swanson Cedar Park Gracie Barra
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 120 - 129.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-10
Dokončeno
Elizabeth Lewis
John's Gym
Won by Submission - 02:57
Avi Bischoff John's Gym Georgetown
Children No-Gi (Female) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-11
Dokončeno
Aynika Riley
Cooper MMA
Anastacia Flores Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 02:55
Children No-Gi (Male) / Expert / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-8
Dokončeno
Joel Alvarado
10th Planet Austin
Won by Submission - 00:32
Axton Murphy Gracie Barra Cedar Park
Children No-Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-12
Dokončeno
Rion Patel
Team Rabadi
Viktor Alvarado TwinWolvesMMA Won by points - 03:00
Children No-Gi (Male) / Novice / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
Luke 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-10
Dokončeno
Tucker Maese
Patriot MMA
Won by Submission - 00:47
Luke Brunsting Virtue Brazilian Jiu Jitsu TX