Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-61
Dokončeno
Laid Guedouari
RONIN FIGHT TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Leo Peguy BJJ Metz-Cuvry
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Dokončeno
Maurice Nowak
Circle Fight Team Bocholt
Won by Walkover
Norbert Pietrzak Aaaaaa7
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-46
Dokončeno
Julien Bodet
Core BJJ Arlon
Won by points - 05:00
Zwetkow Alexander Garage BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
1-51
Dokončeno
Sofian Saboulard
fightcamp
Won by points - 04:00
Bartlomiej Danek Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
9-58
Dokončeno
Katia Winklmaier-Peran
Top Brother Europe
Won by Submission - 03:09
Maud Wiatrak Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-52
Dokončeno
Eliase Quaye
Ramstein rollers
Won by points - 04:00
Dakota Black Spang BJJ
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-58
Dokončeno
Dieter Vanden Heede
Brasa Belgium
Wiktor Szczepaniak RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-47
Dokončeno
Axel Regent
Delariva Nantes
Won by points - 05:00
Igor Cesar Teixeira Fortes Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men No-Gi / Novice / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-45
Dokončeno
Faysal Echaibi
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Won by points - 04:00
Johan Beckaert team challenge
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-54
Dokončeno
Domingos Fernandes
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Lorenzo Greco Ares BJJ Luxembourg Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
1-53
Dokončeno
Chertov Alexander
Buschkamp Bros
Tim Nowak Circle Fight Team Bocholt Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-62
Dokončeno
Ibrahim Lamkadam
Invictus Ronse
Maxence BEZET Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:02
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Dokončeno
Can Luca Adem Candemir
Top Brother Europe
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Gracie Barra Liège
Women Gi / White / 65 - 69.9 (Feather Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-55
Dokončeno
Anne Waldbillig
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 01:07
Diane Merten Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-60
Dokončeno
Johann Timmerbeil
Top Brother Europe
Adrien Picard Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by Submission - 02:26
Men No-Gi / Novice / Bantam Weight (60 Kg to 64.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-49
Dokončeno
Jerome Koch
SCHMITZ TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Giovanni Comparetto IMA Geib
Men Gi / Black / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-54
Dokončeno
Jakub Bresinski
Won by points - 04:00
BONNET Cedric Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-59
Dokončeno
Louis RIBEIRO MARQUES
MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
Won by points - 04:00
Carlo Quinten Casa De Luta
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
10-56
Dokončeno
Jorn Krantz
Top Brother Europe
Markus Jacobo Ramstein rollers Won by Submission - 01:35
Men Gi / Purple / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
Dokončeno
Leonhard Stork
POUND FOR POUND TEAM
Won by Walkover - 04:00
Josslin Leger Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-49
Dokončeno
Thibaut Pistore
Will Jarque Gracie Garraf Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Women / 18 & above / Blue
(All Divisions)
9-59
Dokončeno
Katia Winklmaier-Peran
Top Brother Europe
Lena Hetzel TeamXtreme Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-59
Dokončeno
Wiktor Szczepaniak
RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND
Won by Submission - 02:50
Anthony THOCKLER BJJ Globetrotters HQ / St. Barth BJJ
Men Gi / Blue / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-63
Dokončeno
Leo Peguy
BJJ Metz-Cuvry
Won by points - 05:00
Ibrahim Lamkadam Invictus Ronse
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
1-52
Dokončeno
Ilias Moysidis
Stallion Gym
Won by Submission - 02:37
Sofian Saboulard fightcamp
Men No-Gi / Novice / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-47
Dokončeno
Johan Beckaert
team challenge
Won by points - 04:00
Luuk Cornelissen Grappling Pandas BJJ - TuS Büchenbeuren
Women Gi / White / 70 - 74.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-57
Dokončeno
Diane Merten
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 05:00
Tia Gonzalez Suum Cuique Mainz
Men Gi / Blue / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
7-48
Dokončeno
Zwetkow Alexander
Garage BJJ
Igor Cesar Teixeira Fortes Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by Submission - 04:22
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-36
Dokončeno
Eduard Laskov
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by Submission - 02:13
Chertov Alexander Buschkamp Bros
Men No-Gi / Beginner / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-57
Dokončeno
Alexandre Godinho
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Lorenz Scherrer AJJK Won by Submission - 01:06
Men Gi / Black / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-55
Dokončeno
Alexander Martin
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Won by Decision - 04:00
Oleg Bader Top Brother Europe
Men No-Gi / Novice / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-48
Dokončeno
Faysal Echaibi
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Guillaume Dujacquier Invictus Ronse Won by Submission - 04:00