Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / Brown / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Director (40+)
(All Divisions)
4-67
Dokončeno
Stephane Samson
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 02:32
Jonathan Claeys LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Men Gi / Blue / Ultra Heavy Weight (115 Kg & Above) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-62
Dokončeno
Ivan Buljan
Alvorada Jiu-Jitsu Bern
Won by Submission - 01:22
Jean Charles Mattard Art Of Fighting
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-73
Dokončeno
Bruce Desender
LIONHEART JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Frederik-Emil Dahm-Rasmussen SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by Submission - 04:54
Men Gi / White / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
Dokončeno
Amaury Lacombe
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Rayan Bakioui Won by Walkover
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-70
Dokončeno
Ilyess Zaghla
DEO JIU JITSU / CDK TEAM
Alvaro Emanuel Silva Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-66
Dokončeno
Stefano Bassani
ACCADEMIA KAMA
Mohamed BELGACEM Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-71
Dokončeno
Atte Puurtinen
Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg
Driss Delubac Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / Purple / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-67
Dokončeno
Marco Zarraras
Ramstein rollers
Won by points - 04:00
Luis Goncalves Alentejo Old Dog Team
Men Gi / Black / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
3-76
Dokončeno
Valere Bertrand
Gracie Barra Liège
Tor Toudahl SIAM BJJ / Halavanca Won by points - 06:00
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-71
Dokončeno
Patryk Bocianowski
Checkmat Ostrów Wielkopolski
Won by Submission - 00:40
Roman Epp Fightzone Remagen Checkmat
Men Gi / Blue / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
4-72
Dokončeno
Philip Schmitz
Top Brother Europe
Islam Dolguiev INFINI JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:14
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
1-63
Dokončeno
Dennis Normann
TeamXtreme
Won by Submission - 01:30
Daniel Muhamad Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-69
Dokončeno
Will Jarque
Gracie Garraf
Terrence Christopher Sei Boayue Uplay Martial Arts Luxembourg Won by Submission - 00:13
Men Gi / Black / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-50
Dokončeno
Piotr Kuzbicki
Dragon's Den Ze Radiola Team Poland
David Dotzsky Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
7-56
Dokončeno
Lennart Hinrichs
ALLIANCE
Won by points - 06:00
Joao Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-72
Dokončeno
Alvaro Emanuel Silva
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by points - 05:00
Hamza Lamkadam Invictus Ronse
Men Gi / Purple / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
1-60
Dokončeno
Rivaldo Pereira
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Decision
Joao Ribeiro Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-73
Dokončeno
Klaus Beckert
Top Brother Europe
DENIS Grivet Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / Feather Weight (65 Kg to 69.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
8-70
Dokončeno
Mohamed Ben Hassouna
Top Brother Europe
Won by points - 04:00
Jerome Koch SCHMITZ TEAM
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
1-64
Dokončeno
Rafael Godinho
Carlson Gracie Luxembourg
Won by Submission - 01:05
Lorenzo Greco Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(All Divisions)
7-57
Dokončeno
Dariusz Walczak
Adamusik Team
Won by points - 06:00
Josslin Leger Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Men Gi / Blue / Heavy Weight (90 Kg to 99.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
2-53
Dokončeno
Daniel Soltysiak
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Won by Submission - 04:00
Jerzy Terefenko EXILADOS / RENATO TAVARES POLAND
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(All Divisions)
10-51
Dokončeno
Ricardo PRIMO DA SILVA
MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM
Martin Biggs Ramstein rollers Won by Submission - 00:57
Men Gi / Blue / Middle Weight (80 Kg to 84.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
9-73
Dokončeno
Patryk Bocianowski
Checkmat Ostrów Wielkopolski
Won by points - 05:00
Arnaud NGASSIKI Delariva Nantes
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(All Divisions)
10-52
Dokončeno
Alexander Martin
Berserkers Team Magdeburg
Won by Submission - 03:33
Simon Karcher AJJK
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-74
Dokončeno
Dariusz Banach
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Won by Walkover
Stefano Bassani ACCADEMIA KAMA
Men Gi / White / Light Weight (70 Kg to 74.9 Kg) / Adult
(All Divisions)
2-54
Dokončeno
Santos Dylan
Ares BJJ Luxembourg
Louis RIBEIRO MARQUES MMA FIGHT CLUB GYM Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-76
Dokončeno
Dariusz Banach
Szop&Jitsu / Renato Tavares Poland
Wiktor Szczepaniak RIO GRAPPLING CLUB POLAND Won by Submission - 01:49
Men Gi / Black / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
10-59
Dokončeno
Amit Ogla
Spartacus jiu-jitsu
Won by Decision - 04:00
David Dotzsky
Men Gi / Blue / Super Heavy Weight (100 Kg to 114.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
8-71
Dokončeno
Pierre-Yves FRANCK
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by Walkover
Will Jarque Gracie Garraf
Men Gi / Purple / Cruiser Weight (85 Kg to 89.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
4-75
Dokončeno
DENIS Grivet
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu Luxembourg
Won by points - 04:00
Mario Jr Tan Casa De Luta
Men Gi / White / Welter Weight (75 Kg to 79.9 Kg) / Master (30+)
(All Divisions)
1-66
Dokončeno
Dennis Normann
TeamXtreme
Rafael Godinho Carlson Gracie Luxembourg Won by points - 04:00