Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
10-48
Dokončeno
Zach Taylor
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Won by Submission - 02:51
Dustin Kearney The Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Grant Kircher
302 BJJ / Balance
Kevin Palencia Modern Fighting Concepts Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Eli Adams
Crazy 88
Won by Walkover
Matt Zyckowski Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-26
Dokončeno
Stanley McDemus
XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance
Cole Edmundson AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY Won by Submission - 02:49
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-27
Dokončeno
Autumn Mowery
The Lab Easton
Won by points - 05:00
Lauren Sweet PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Dokončeno
Anthony Granato
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 00:24
John Markowitz INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-28
Dokončeno
Adrian Triguero
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
James Tolliver Form Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-33
Dokončeno
Mike Reinard
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Boris Polonskiy DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:53
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-27
Dokončeno
Joshua Hogue
NO TEAM AC SN 2022 XYZPDQ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Al Grandell Jr 302 BJJ / Balance
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-29
Dokončeno
Adin Ballas
Studio X Mixed Martial Arts & Fitness
Harden Boldt Navy Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
16-27
Dokončeno
Adam Swindell
Hoboken Fight Club
Robert Mahon MPR Endurance MMA Won by points - 03:59
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Andrew div 2
—
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Andrew Fitzpatrick
Alliance Pennsylvania
Gabriel Barbosa Daniel Gracie Northeast Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-27
Dokončeno
Craig Neuber
Strive BJJ
Jason Efelis 302 BJJ / Balance Won by Submission - 02:25
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-26
Dokončeno
John Broughton
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
David Baker 127 BJJ Won by Submission - 04:53
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-20
Dokončeno
Anthony Madonna
Martinez BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Benjamin Smith Lancaster BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-27
Dokončeno
Delano Smith
Integrity Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Decker Endgame BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-32
Dokončeno
Stephen Nguyen
Studio X Mixed Martial Arts & Fitness
Rome Winter Navy Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:31
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Robert Div 2
—
(Adults)
8-31
Dokončeno
Declan Gormley
Hassetts Jiu Jitsu Team Balance
Donald Anderson Gracie 717 Won by Submission - 01:15
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
Dokončeno
Jonathan Hernandez
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Alex Jablonski Team Pereira/ Jucao Won by Submission - 03:37
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
Dokončeno
Ian Saca
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
John Markowitz INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Dokončeno
River Specht
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Jesse Vitale Webb MMA Won by Walkover
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-20
Dokončeno
Kris Novak
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Charlie Thorne Spear Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Crystal div 2
—
(Adults)
1-25
Dokončeno
Blanca Zavala
Padilla BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:10
Crystal Smith Gracie NEPA
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Men Gi / Blue / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-24
Dokončeno
Zachary Miozza
Lancaster BJJ
King Victorius Hall Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Dokončeno
Alexis Rodriguez Morfin
Crazy 88
Won by points - 04:00
Majd Tobaje Team Balance
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-33
Dokončeno
Steve Johnston
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Sam Desouza Gracie Humaita Philadelphia Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-24
Dokončeno
Angelo Sullo
Stafford MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Gary Singh South Jersey BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-34
Dokončeno
James Pollock
RH Studios BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mike Reinard Team Pereira/ Jucao
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Dokončeno
Nicholas Iliadis
Endgame BJJ
William Sweeney Hanover boxing club Won by Walkover
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-32
Dokončeno
Gabriela Luna
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Jo Paris Navy Jiu Jitsu