Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
10-48
Terminé
Zach Taylor
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Dustin Kearney The Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Grant Kircher
302 BJJ / Balance
Kevin Palencia Modern Fighting Concepts Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Eli Adams
Crazy 88
Gagné par forfait
Matt Zyckowski Tong Dragon MMA/Cabeça BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-26
Terminé
Stanley McDemus
XFC/Team Apocalypse/Team Wolfpack Alliance
Cole Edmundson AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Absolute No-Gi Women / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
1-27
Terminé
Autumn Mowery
The Lab Easton
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lauren Sweet PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-24
Terminé
Anthony Granato
Team Taino Martial Arts and Fitness
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
John Markowitz INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Michael Suarez
Team Balance
Gagné par forfait
Winner from
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-28
Terminé
Adrian Triguero
Shonen Jiu Jitsu
James Tolliver Form Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-33
Terminé
Mike Reinard
Team Pereira/ Jucao
Boris Polonskiy DANTE RIVERA BJJ ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 00:53
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-27
Terminé
Joshua Hogue
NO TEAM AC SN 2022 XYZPDQ
Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Al Grandell Jr 302 BJJ / Balance
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-29
Terminé
Adin Ballas
Studio X Mixed Martial Arts & Fitness
Harden Boldt Navy Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
16-27
Terminé
Adam Swindell
Hoboken Fight Club
Robert Mahon MPR Endurance MMA Gagné par points - 03:59
Men Gi / Brown / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
Andrew div 2
—
(Adults)
Terminé
Andrew Fitzpatrick
Alliance Pennsylvania
Gabriel Barbosa Daniel Gracie Northeast Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-27
Terminé
Craig Neuber
Strive BJJ
Jason Efelis 302 BJJ / Balance Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-26
Terminé
John Broughton
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
David Baker 127 BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Men Gi / Purple / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
12-20
Terminé
Anthony Madonna
Martinez BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Benjamin Smith Lancaster BJJ
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
10-27
Terminé
Delano Smith
Integrity Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Decker Endgame BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-32
Terminé
Stephen Nguyen
Studio X Mixed Martial Arts & Fitness
Rome Winter Navy Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
Robert Div 2
—
(Adults)
8-31
Terminé
Declan Gormley
Hassetts Jiu Jitsu Team Balance
Donald Anderson Gracie 717 Gagné par soumission - 01:15
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
Terminé
Jonathan Hernandez
The Shark Tank BJJ Vineland NJ
Alex Jablonski Team Pereira/ Jucao Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-25
Terminé
Ian Saca
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
John Markowitz INSTINCT FITNESS & MMA Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
River Specht
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Jesse Vitale Webb MMA Gagné par forfait
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
11-20
Terminé
Kris Novak
Asbury Park Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Charlie Thorne Spear Jiu Jitsu
Women No-Gi / Expert / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
Crystal div 2
—
(Adults)
1-25
Terminé
Blanca Zavala
Padilla BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Crystal Smith Gracie NEPA
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
Terminé
Amirreza Bagherzadeh
CPAMMA
Gagné par forfait
Loser from
Men Gi / Blue / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
13-24
Terminé
Zachary Miozza
Lancaster BJJ
King Victorius Hall Team Lloyd Irvin Gagné par points - 05:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-26
Terminé
Alexis Rodriguez Morfin
Crazy 88
Gagné par points - 04:00
Majd Tobaje Team Balance
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
9-33
Terminé
Steve Johnston
AMERICAN TOP TEAM HAPPY VALLEY
Sam Desouza Gracie Humaita Philadelphia Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-24
Terminé
Angelo Sullo
Stafford MMA
Gagné par Disqualification
Gary Singh South Jersey BJJ
Men Gi / White / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
8-34
Terminé
James Pollock
RH Studios BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mike Reinard Team Pereira/ Jucao
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Terminé
Nicholas Iliadis
Endgame BJJ
William Sweeney Hanover boxing club Gagné par forfait
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-32
Terminé
Gabriela Luna
Beacon Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jo Paris Navy Jiu Jitsu