Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-58
Dokončeno
Harrison Inglett
Jacob Hearn Rise Up BJJ Won by Submission - 02:43
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-60
Dokončeno
Angelina Neves
Ascension MMA
Won by Submission - 01:30
Sawyer Hazel Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Calvin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-54
Dokončeno
Nate Pon
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Carter Nash Ground strike Grappling WarDogs Won by Submission - 00:46
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-56
Dokončeno
Maddox Sosa
Creighton MMA
Gideon Batchelor Rush MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 70 - 79.9 / 8-9 yearsGroup 2
(Kids and Teens)
7-62
Dokončeno
Jaxson Hughes
Alliance Atlanta
Won by Submission - 02:48
Jaxson Mercer Roberto Traven
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-58
Dokončeno
Candace Gates
PMA Oak Ridge
Kali Vieira ATOS Atlanta Won by points - 04:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
10-61
Dokončeno
Ezequiel Gonzalez
Team Manu
Won by Submission - 01:16
Abigail Bryan Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 199.9 / 14-15 years
Michael 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-59
Dokončeno
Luke Headley
Ground strike Grappling WarDogs
Won by Submission - 00:56
Gavin Moss Fight Sports Cherokee (Canton BJJ)
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 100 - 109.9 / 12-13 years
Calvin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
9-55
Dokončeno
Julian Coffey
Scramble BJJ & Wrestling
Noah Pieterick Rush MMA Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-64
Dokončeno
Isabella Russell
Megalodon Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Shayla Zepeda Warrior Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-60
Dokončeno
Matthew Ingevaldson
Juanaconda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
William Hinton Tribe BJJ
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-61
Dokončeno
Jaedyn Skipper
Americus Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:21
Eva Maldonado Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
4-59
Dokončeno
Kenzo Leikness
Frontline Jiu-Jitsu (Augusta, GA)
Iory Garcia Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
7-65
Dokončeno
Asher Roley
Greubel's MMA
Won by Submission - 01:15
Logan Scarbrough ATOS Atlanta
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years Group 2
(Kids and Teens)
8-64
Dokončeno
Will Booth
Rolling Panda BJJ
David Robles Ground strike Grappling WarDogs Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 16-17 years
(Kids and Teens)
11-57
Dokončeno
Aidan Conner
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Malachi Armstrong PMA Oak Ridge Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 145 - 159.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-57
Dokončeno
Malachi Clayton
AllAmbition BJJ
William Pence Live Oak Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:37
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-64
Dokončeno
Maddox Astin
Ascension MMA
Won by Submission - 00:52
Anthony Brambila Roberto Traven
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-57
Dokončeno
Bobby Hicks
Team NXG Combat Sports
Sawyer Johnson PMA Oak Ridge Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Female) / Beginner / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
5-65
Dokončeno
Paris Gable
Americus Martial Arts Academy
Lucy Livingston Scramble BJJ & Wrestling Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi (Female) / Expert / 130 - 144.9 / 14-15 years
(Kids and Teens)
12-59
Dokončeno
Mckenna Fielder
Megalodon Gym
Maggie Fox PMA Oak Ridge Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi (Male) / Beginner / 180 - 199.9 / 16-17 years
Austin 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-67
Dokončeno
Sebastian Baggett
Live Oak Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:36
Michael Cho SPARTAK ATL
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-61
Dokončeno
Michael Angulo Perez
ATOS Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
Bryce Smalley Greubel's MMA
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 80 - 89.9 / 10-11 years
(Kids and Teens)
8-62
Dokončeno
Sawyer Hazel
Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Eva Maldonado Warrior Academy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 110 - 124.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
9-60
Dokončeno
Raelyn Alston
Gracie Barra Columbus
Erinn Goolsby Roberto Traven BJJ Won by Submission - 00:28
Children Gi (Male) / Intermediate / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
10-65
Dokončeno
Brody Pike
AllAmbition BJJ
Anderson Kim Team Roberto Traven Won by points - 03:00
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 60 - 69.9 / 8-9 years
(Kids and Teens)
6-58
Dokončeno
Sawyer Craddock
Drysdale/Zenith
Gideon Batchelor Rush MMA Won by Submission - 01:03
Children Gi (Female) / Intermediate / 50 - 59.9 / 8-9 years
Nickole 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
5-68
Dokončeno
Bailey Smith
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Nickole Salem Black Label Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Children Gi (Male) / Beginner / 90 - 99.9 / 12-13 years
(Kids and Teens)
3-62
Dokončeno
Matthew Ingevaldson
Juanaconda BJJ
Michael Manfredi Alliance Atlanta Won by Submission - 00:39
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 200 & Over / 14-15 years
Joshua 1st Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
11-63
Dokončeno
Joshua Mcfadden
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission
Allie Hendricks Rise Up BJJ
Teens Gi (Male) / Beginner / 130 - 144.9 / 16-17 years
aum 2nd div
—
(Kids and Teens)
7-69
Dokončeno
Jeb Voyles
Terra Guerra Jiu-Jitsu Augusta
Won by Submission - 00:23
Aum Ragavendiran Gracie Barra South Forsyth
Teens Gi (Male) / Expert / 200 & Over / 16-17 years
RJ 2nd Division
—
(Kids and Teens)
12-61
Dokončeno
RJ Talley
Creighton MMA
Ryan Ackovic American Top Team Team Lima Won by Submission - 00:29