Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-26
Finished
Andrey Peixoto
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 01:37
Elliott Gangwer Gracie Barra San Antonio
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Brown/Black
(Adults)
Finished
Salvador Guerrero
Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Won by Walkover
Odell Pantin Terra Leon Bjj Academy
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-16
Finished
MICHAEL SILVA
Pablo Silva BJJ
Elliott Marthers BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA) Won by Submission - 03:29
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-29
Finished
Calvin Ma
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 03:28
Marcelo Cardenas A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-27
Finished
James Fairchild
House of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:40
Justin Urias RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-26
Finished
Josh Gilbert
None
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Serrato Gracie Barra San Antonio
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-29
Finished
Jeffrey Magone
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Michael Smith Gracie Barra Katy Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / Purple / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
LORENZO 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-27
Finished
LORENZO COVARRUBIAS
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
JOHN ROMANUCCI Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi
Men Gi / White / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-27
Finished
Andrey Peixoto
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:25
Steven Johnson Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Purple
(Adults)
8-28
Finished
J R Fazio
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by points - 06:00
Joseph Johnson Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
5-22
Finished
Seth Vincent
SHREDDER'S MMA
Gabriel Bernal Armas Brazilian jiu-jitsu Won by Decision - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-25
Finished
Dylan Lowery
Brazilian Top Team- San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:31
Daniel Palomo Checkmat-CSI
Men Gi / White / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-30
Finished
Angel Romero
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Robert Cantu TEAM LOZANO - Pedro Sauer/Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-27
Finished
Kaleb Lyons
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:18
Elliott Gangwer Gracie Barra San Antonio
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
Finished
Travis Rendon
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Rigo W De Leon Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
2-25
Finished
Matt Estrada
Jiu Jitsu Syndicate
Won by Submission - 01:34
Joshua Warrick Trinity Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 129.9 & Under (Fly weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-29
Finished
Thomas Garza
Ultimate Submission Academy
Jose Balderas CASTANO BJJ Won by Submission - 00:57
Men Gi / Purple / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
8-23
Finished
Mark Burrage
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Travis Rendon Musquiz Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:48
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-24
Finished
Andrew Beltran
G-Team Grappling & MMA
Won by Submission - 00:55
MICHAEL SILVA Pablo Silva BJJ
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / White
(Adults)
1-32
Finished
Josh Gilbert
None
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Andrey Peixoto Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men Gi / White / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-28
Finished
Cory Poole
Armas Brazilian jiu-jitsu
Andrey Peixoto Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Decision - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
4-31
Finished
Gabe Puente
Gracie Barra Corpus Christi
Won by Submission - 02:04
Cezar Martinez Ronin 311
Men Gi / White / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-25
Finished
Andres Guerrero
Koulikov Grappling Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Andres Gutierrez Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-23
Finished
Kain Rivera
Ohana jiu-jitsu academy Kihei
Won by points - 04:00
Cristian Gutierrez Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-30
Finished
Tristan Watson
Musquiz Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Marcelo Cardenas A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Men Gi / White / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-24
Finished
Dave Ocanas
Elsa Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ricardo Bustos Pinnacle Martial Arts/Rodrigo Cabral
Men Gi / White / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-29
Finished
Eliud Covarrubias
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Otis Hare Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
3-27
Finished
Zach Bellicini
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Serrato Gracie Barra San Antonio
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-31
Finished
Ian Gonzalez
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Calvin Ma Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men Gi / White / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
6-30
Finished
Evans Stacker
Six Blades JiuJitsu NW San Antonio
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jose Frade Renzo Gracie San Antonio
Men Gi / Purple / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
LORENZO 1st Division
—
(Adults)
2-28
Finished
Richard Miles
RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
LORENZO COVARRUBIAS A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Absolute Gi Men / 18 & above / Blue
(Adults)
7-28
Finished
Davin Ha
Team Shark, Daniel Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:01
Lorenzo Castillo Ronin 311