Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-7
Finished
Alexandria Peter
Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Won by points - 05:00
Jerica Simmons 10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
Men No-Gi / Expert / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-9
Finished
Devin Hightower
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by points - 06:00
Rashad Pearson UFC GYM
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-11
Finished
Safae Sanhaji
ALCHEMY BJJ
Abigail Arredondo RENZO GRACIE MEXICO Won by Submission
Men No-Gi / Novice / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-8
Finished
Miguel Perez
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Morgan Ortiz Won by Submission - 01:18
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-9
Finished
Jess Martinez
Gracie Barra New Mexico
Won by Submission - 05:44
Tyler Cutsforth Warrior Fitness Center
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-13
Finished
Alexis Chavez
10th Planet El Paso
Won by points - 04:00
Antonio Gonzales Three Crosses Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-10
Finished
Antonio Vega
10th Planet Albuquerque
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Lucero UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men Gi / Blue / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-12
Finished
Oscar Martinez
Carlson Gracie Team El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:51
Jaime Ceballos Gracie Barra El Paso
Women Gi / Purple / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-9
Finished
Melinda Jih
Buffalo United Martial Arts
Meaghan Penning Won by points - 06:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 190 - 199.9 (Cruiser Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-10
Finished
Rick Carrillo
Bushido Mixed Martial Arts
EStephan Garcia None Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Expert / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-10
Finished
Bertrand Rouet-Leduc
Gracie Barra Los Alamos
Won by Submission - 00:51
Zachary Sahuque Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
5-10
Finished
Pat Clifton
JODY SANCHEZ ACADEMY OF MARTIALS ARTS
Gerardo Hidalgo 10th Planet El Paso Won by Submission - 00:36
Men No-Gi / Expert / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-8
Finished
Jesus Urbina
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 00:34
Saul Elizondo Gracie Barra Santa Fe
Men No-Gi / Intermediate / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-9
Finished
Johnathan Green
10th Planet El Paso
Won by Submission - 03:52
Joey Godinez Colorado Springs Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men No-Gi / Expert / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
6-10
Finished
Abelicio Gonzales
Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ
Tyler Cutsforth Warrior Fitness Center Won by Submission - 05:33
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Intermediate
(Adults)
5-12
Finished
Unknown User
No Team
Won by points - 05:00
Enrique Diaz Biodog MMA
Men Gi / Blue / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-12
Finished
Matthew Barro
Warrior Fitness Center
Darren Donate Carlson Gracie BJJ ABQ Won by points - 05:00
Women Gi / White / 110 - 119.9 (Straw Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-12
Finished
Unknown User
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Safae Sanhaji ALCHEMY BJJ Won by Submission - 00:52
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 250 & Over (Ultra Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-11
Finished
Dylan Matthews
ONE JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:38
Jacob Traunero UFC GYM
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Master (30+)
(Adults)
4-11
Finished
ARMANDO RIVAS
Fight Sports El Paso
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Loewen SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Men No-Gi / Novice / 225 - 249.9 (Super Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-11
Finished
Oscar Olivas
BUSHIDO MMA
Won by Submission - 03:58
Jordan Stearnes Indiana Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy (IBJJA)
Women Gi / White / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-14
Finished
Kerry Smith
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Keanna Corley Gracie Barra Santa Fe Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Novice / 130 - 139.9 (Bantam Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-9
Finished
Sam Walker
Luttrell/yee
Colt Griffin Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission
Women No-Gi / Intermediate / 160 - 169.9 (Welter Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
8-8
Finished
Kim Pinske
Warrior Fitness Center
Won by points - 05:00
Alexandria Peter Gracie Barra Rio Rancho
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-13
Finished
Brad Carlsen
Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alexis Chavez 10th Planet El Paso Won by Submission - 01:54
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 140 - 149.9 (Feather weight) / Adult
(Adults)
2-11
Finished
Benjamin Sivadon
No team/ association
Antonio Vega 10th Planet Albuquerque Won by points - 04:00
Men No-Gi / Beginner / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
3-12
Finished
Shem Prieto
UFC GYM EL PASO Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Cordova 10th Planet El Paso Won by points - 04:00
Men Gi / Blue / 180 - 189.9 (Light Heavy Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
1-15
Finished
Michael Hill
Carlson Gracie Team El Paso
Leonard Ellison ONE JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:26
Women Gi / White / 150 - 159.9 (Light Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
7-17
Finished
Jesonna Ollis
Durango Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:03
Stephanie Fuerte UFC Gym Albuquerque
Men Gi / Blue / 200 - 224.9 (Heavy Weight) / Director (40+)
(Adults)
5-14
Finished
Jose Ramirez
UFC Gym Albuquerque
Won by points - 04:00
Jeff Gainok Gracie Barra El Paso
Absolute No-Gi Men / 18 & above / Novice/Beginner
(Adults)
6-12
Finished
Jude Romero
10th Planet JiuJitsu Santa Fe
Won by Submission - 03:48
Matthew Loewen SOUL FIGHTERS (BRUNO MENDES)
Men Gi / Blue / 170 - 179.9 (Middle Weight) / Adult
(Adults)
4-14
Finished
Nebyou Abera
10th Planet El Paso
Philip Theisen Cavern City Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00